Eastwood & District Motor Club - Phoenix Stages Rally 2019

Final Stage Times in Position Order to SS 2 Finish

Car Cls Crew12 Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
25Arron Newby/ John Cope4:494:409:2911
15David Welch/ Steve McNulty4:534:579:5022
65David McMullan/ Marc Melhuish5:024:539:5533
35Gary Wayne/ Neal Bloor5:034:569:5944
45Dave Hornbrook/ Bob Brown5:064:5410:0055
205Julian Hope / Mark James 5:094:5910:0866
85Scott Renshaw / Chris Bullock5:105:0210:1277
95Dave Roberts/ Jonathan Kennedy5:115:0210:1388
283Antony Allery/ Simon Dockray5:175:0610:2319
195Lee Allen/ Ben Allen 5:095:1610:25910
115Craig Renshaw/ Steven Renshaw5:215:0810:291011
183James Lepley/ Howard Pridmore5:364:5910:35212
423Edward Lewis/ Anthony Windle5:215:1710:38313
275Dean Hickling/ Geoff Moss5:225:2210:441114
255Bill Douglas/ Dave Tearl5:275:1910:461215
144Stuart Tomlinson/ Nick Taylor5:295:1710:46116
443Mark Mazzitelli/ Pete Butler5:265:2110:47417
233Dean Baker/ Adrian Baker5:285:1910:47518
371Mark A Jones/ John Hendley5:295:1810:47119
172Andy Graham/ Rob Mckenry5:305:1910:49120
403Tom stockdale/ Dean Stockdales5:345:1510:49621
223Nick Dobson / Jonathan Turnbull5:335:1710:50722
154Peter Outram/ Jemma Outram5:315:2010:51223
572Paul Steventon/ Martin Caldwell5:325:1910:51224
305Jonathan Lightbody/ Tom Homan5:375:1710:541325
311Michael Pickles/ Bev Warren5:345:2110:55226
54Martin Hodgson/ Tony Jones5:485:0910:57327
675Paul Gould/ Will Stroud5:315:2810:591428
632Dan Petrie/ Michele Petrie 5:375:2210:59329
361Chris Row/ Jayne Auden-Row5:355:3011:05330
343Cliff Richards/ Dan tribe5:385:2911:07831
213Steve Oade/ Joe Oade5:325:3711:09932
263Tim Gray/ Dane Walker5:355:3411:091033
393Gary Dillon/ Dave Riley5:375:3611:131134
501Adi Collins/ Jon Hudson5:455:3011:15435
242David Duff/ Richard Hill5:595:1811:17436
482Paul Wilson/ Malcolm Braid5:465:3211:18537
564Lee Sellars/ Sean Sellars5:405:4211:22438
433Dave Leadbetter/ Cath Woodman6:005:4011:401239
293Christopher Langthorne/ Rebecca Marshall5:266:1611:421340
463Paul Bird/ David Cox5:485:5511:431441
333Des moody/ Ian haynes 5:585:4711:451542
164Roger Titley/ Rachel Faulkner5:326:1411:46543
604Robert Page/ Andy Johnson6:055:5111:56644
514Steve Loomes/ Rob Snape6:105:5712:07745
611Ian Bass/ Harry Walshaw6:125:5512:07546
413Dhiren Solanki/ Dave Barratt6:165:5912:151647
523Tom Hobson/ Ellisha Blackwell6:175:5912:161748
553Lucy Pitch/ Samantha Pitch6:096:2112:301849
543Simon Taylor/ Caroline Taylor6:096:3512:441950
651Steve Walshaw/ James Rudd6:386:1912:57651
123James Gratton-Smith/ Tom Jordan7:445:1613:002052
381Paddy Homan/ Lee Burton5:497:1813:07753
591Stewart Holmes/ Steven Holmes6:436:3113:14854
493Lorraine Gathercole/ Martyn Donn7:016:2613:272155
104Philip Rowland/ Philip Woodcock5:1910:1315:32856
582Daniel Knifton/ Nathan Marriott5:5113:0618:57657
641Mike Collins/ Chris Sheridan6:2612:5219:18958
452Ian dove/ John Dove5:5114:0019:51759
661Paul Topping/ Alex Mill7:0014:0021:001060
323Howard Staves/ Grant Williams14:0030:0044:002261

Times shown like this are notional or penalised

Stage 1
4.90 miles
Stage 2
4.90 miles

These results became Final on Sunday 4th August 2019 at 5:37pm BST