Eastwood & District Motor Club - Phoenix Stages Rally 2019

Final Stage Times in Position Order to ATC 2

Car Cls Crew1 Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
25Arron Newby/ John Cope4:494:4911
15David Welch/ Steve McNulty4:534:5322
65David McMullan/ Marc Melhuish5:025:0233
35Gary Wayne/ Neal Bloor5:035:0344
45Dave Hornbrook/ Bob Brown5:065:0655
195Lee Allen/ Ben Allen 5:095:0966
205Julian Hope / Mark James 5:095:0977
85Scott Renshaw / Chris Bullock5:105:1088
95Dave Roberts/ Jonathan Kennedy5:115:1199
283Antony Allery/ Simon Dockray5:175:17110
104Philip Rowland/ Philip Woodcock5:195:19111
115Craig Renshaw/ Steven Renshaw5:215:211012
423Edward Lewis/ Anthony Windle5:215:21213
275Dean Hickling/ Geoff Moss5:225:221114
293Christopher Langthorne/ Rebecca Marshall5:265:26315
443Mark Mazzitelli/ Pete Butler5:265:26416
255Bill Douglas/ Dave Tearl5:275:271217
233Dean Baker/ Adrian Baker5:285:28518
144Stuart Tomlinson/ Nick Taylor5:295:29219
371Mark A Jones/ John Hendley5:295:29120
172Andy Graham/ Rob Mckenry5:305:30121
154Peter Outram/ Jemma Outram5:315:31322
675Paul Gould/ Will Stroud5:315:311323
164Roger Titley/ Rachel Faulkner5:325:32424
213Steve Oade/ Joe Oade5:325:32625
572Paul Steventon/ Martin Caldwell5:325:32226
223Nick Dobson / Jonathan Turnbull5:335:33727
311Michael Pickles/ Bev Warren5:345:34228
403Tom stockdale/ Dean Stockdales5:345:34829
263Tim Gray/ Dane Walker5:355:35930
361Chris Row/ Jayne Auden-Row5:355:35331
183James Lepley/ Howard Pridmore5:365:361032
305Jonathan Lightbody/ Tom Homan5:375:371433
393Gary Dillon/ Dave Riley5:375:371134
632Dan Petrie/ Michele Petrie 5:375:37335
343Cliff Richards/ Dan tribe5:385:381236
564Lee Sellars/ Sean Sellars5:405:40537
501Adi Collins/ Jon Hudson5:455:45438
482Paul Wilson/ Malcolm Braid5:465:46439
54Martin Hodgson/ Tony Jones5:485:48640
463Paul Bird/ David Cox5:485:481341
381Paddy Homan/ Lee Burton5:495:49542
452Ian dove/ John Dove5:515:51543
582Daniel Knifton/ Nathan Marriott5:515:51644
333Des moody/ Ian haynes 5:585:581445
242David Duff/ Richard Hill5:595:59746
433Dave Leadbetter/ Cath Woodman6:006:001547
604Robert Page/ Andy Johnson6:056:05748
543Simon Taylor/ Caroline Taylor6:096:091649
553Lucy Pitch/ Samantha Pitch6:096:091750
514Steve Loomes/ Rob Snape6:106:10851
611Ian Bass/ Harry Walshaw6:126:12652
413Dhiren Solanki/ Dave Barratt6:166:161853
523Tom Hobson/ Ellisha Blackwell6:176:171954
641Mike Collins/ Chris Sheridan6:266:26755
651Steve Walshaw/ James Rudd6:386:38856
591Stewart Holmes/ Steven Holmes6:436:43957
661Paul Topping/ Alex Mill7:007:001058
493Lorraine Gathercole/ Martyn Donn7:017:012059
123James Gratton-Smith/ Tom Jordan7:447:442160
323Howard Staves/ Grant Williams14:0014:002261

Times shown like this are notional or penalised

Stage 1
4.90 miles

These results became Final on Sunday 4th August 2019 at 5:37pm BST