Eastwood & District Motor Club - Phoenix Stages Rally 2019

Final Stage Times in Position Order to SS 4 Finish

Car Cls Crew1234 Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
25Arron Newby/ John Cope4:494:407:116:5723:3711
15David Welch/ Steve McNulty4:534:577:267:1724:3322
35Gary Wayne/ Neal Bloor5:034:567:327:3125:0233
45Dave Hornbrook/ Bob Brown5:064:547:467:3525:2144
205Julian Hope / Mark James 5:094:597:467:3425:2855
85Scott Renshaw / Chris Bullock5:105:027:447:3325:2966
115Craig Renshaw/ Steven Renshaw5:215:088:007:3926:0877
195Lee Allen/ Ben Allen 5:095:168:047:4826:1788
423Edward Lewis/ Anthony Windle5:215:178:027:4826:2819
443Mark Mazzitelli/ Pete Butler5:265:218:027:5526:44210
403Tom stockdale/ Dean Stockdales5:345:158:087:5326:50311
144Stuart Tomlinson/ Nick Taylor5:295:178:127:5426:52112
275Dean Hickling/ Geoff Moss5:225:228:098:0426:57913
223Nick Dobson / Jonathan Turnbull5:335:178:098:0026:59414
233Dean Baker/ Adrian Baker5:285:198:128:0427:03515
572Paul Steventon/ Martin Caldwell5:325:198:138:0427:08116
305Jonathan Lightbody/ Tom Homan5:375:178:138:0127:081017
632Dan Petrie/ Michele Petrie 5:375:228:108:0527:14218
154Peter Outram/ Jemma Outram5:315:208:138:1127:15219
311Michael Pickles/ Bev Warren5:345:218:148:0727:16120
675Paul Gould/ Will Stroud5:315:288:198:0927:271121
242David Duff/ Richard Hill5:595:188:187:5327:28322
361Chris Row/ Jayne Auden-Row5:355:308:208:0927:34223
393Gary Dillon/ Dave Riley5:375:368:298:1727:59624
293Christopher Langthorne/ Rebecca Marshall5:266:168:258:3428:41725
604Robert Page/ Andy Johnson6:055:518:398:2428:59326
564Lee Sellars/ Sean Sellars5:405:428:558:4929:06427
333Des moody/ Ian haynes 5:585:478:488:3429:07828
433Dave Leadbetter/ Cath Woodman6:005:408:568:3929:15929
611Ian Bass/ Harry Walshaw6:125:559:008:5129:58330
514Steve Loomes/ Rob Snape6:105:579:048:5230:03531
553Lucy Pitch/ Samantha Pitch6:096:218:508:4830:081032
381Paddy Homan/ Lee Burton5:497:188:458:3230:24433
523Tom Hobson/ Ellisha Blackwell6:175:599:279:0430:471134
463Paul Bird/ David Cox5:485:558:4610:1930:481235
413Dhiren Solanki/ Dave Barratt6:165:599:339:1731:051336
543Simon Taylor/ Caroline Taylor6:096:359:239:0131:081437
104Philip Rowland/ Philip Woodcock5:1910:138:037:4731:22638
651Steve Walshaw/ James Rudd6:386:199:469:2932:12539
591Stewart Holmes/ Steven Holmes6:436:3110:009:4733:01640
493Lorraine Gathercole/ Martyn Donn7:016:2610:039:3733:071541
172Andy Graham/ Rob Mckenry5:305:199:5612:5333:38442
283Antony Allery/ Simon Dockray5:175:0616:007:4434:071643
164Roger Titley/ Rachel Faulkner5:326:148:0516:0035:51744
582Daniel Knifton/ Nathan Marriott5:5113:069:038:3736:37545
123James Gratton-Smith/ Tom Jordan7:445:1616:007:4536:451746
641Mike Collins/ Chris Sheridan6:2612:5210:179:5039:25747
661Paul Topping/ Alex Mill7:0014:0010:4110:0641:47848
501Adi Collins/ Jon Hudson5:455:3016:0030:0057:15949
323Howard Staves/ Grant Williams14:0030:0030:008:571:22:571850

Times shown like this are notional or penalised

Stage 1
4.90 miles
Stage 2
4.90 miles
Stage 3
6.90 miles
Stage 4
6.90 miles

These results became Final on Sunday 4th August 2019 at 5:37pm BST