Eastwood & District Motor Club - Phoenix Stages Rally 2019

Final Stage Times in Position Order to SS 3 Finish

Car Cls Crew123 Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
25Arron Newby/ John Cope4:494:407:1116:4011
15David Welch/ Steve McNulty4:534:577:2617:1622
35Gary Wayne/ Neal Bloor5:034:567:3217:3133
45Dave Hornbrook/ Bob Brown5:064:547:4617:4644
205Julian Hope / Mark James 5:094:597:4617:5455
85Scott Renshaw / Chris Bullock5:105:027:4417:5666
95Dave Roberts/ Jonathan Kennedy5:115:027:4417:5777
195Lee Allen/ Ben Allen 5:095:168:0418:2988
115Craig Renshaw/ Steven Renshaw5:215:088:0018:2999
423Edward Lewis/ Anthony Windle5:215:178:0218:40110
443Mark Mazzitelli/ Pete Butler5:265:218:0218:49211
275Dean Hickling/ Geoff Moss5:225:228:0918:531012
403Tom stockdale/ Dean Stockdales5:345:158:0818:57313
144Stuart Tomlinson/ Nick Taylor5:295:178:1218:58114
233Dean Baker/ Adrian Baker5:285:198:1218:59415
223Nick Dobson / Jonathan Turnbull5:335:178:0918:59516
154Peter Outram/ Jemma Outram5:315:208:1319:04217
572Paul Steventon/ Martin Caldwell5:325:198:1319:04118
305Jonathan Lightbody/ Tom Homan5:375:178:1319:071119
311Michael Pickles/ Bev Warren5:345:218:1419:09120
632Dan Petrie/ Michele Petrie 5:375:228:1019:09221
675Paul Gould/ Will Stroud5:315:288:1919:181222
361Chris Row/ Jayne Auden-Row5:355:308:2019:25223
242David Duff/ Richard Hill5:595:188:1819:35324
393Gary Dillon/ Dave Riley5:375:368:2919:42625
164Roger Titley/ Rachel Faulkner5:326:148:0519:51326
255Bill Douglas/ Dave Tearl5:275:199:0819:541327
293Christopher Langthorne/ Rebecca Marshall5:266:168:2520:07728
564Lee Sellars/ Sean Sellars5:405:428:5520:17429
463Paul Bird/ David Cox5:485:558:4620:29830
333Des moody/ Ian haynes 5:585:478:4820:33931
604Robert Page/ Andy Johnson6:055:518:3920:35532
433Dave Leadbetter/ Cath Woodman6:005:408:5620:361033
172Andy Graham/ Rob Mckenry5:305:199:5620:45434
611Ian Bass/ Harry Walshaw6:125:559:0021:07335
514Steve Loomes/ Rob Snape6:105:579:0421:11636
553Lucy Pitch/ Samantha Pitch6:096:218:5021:201137
523Tom Hobson/ Ellisha Blackwell6:175:599:2721:431238
413Dhiren Solanki/ Dave Barratt6:165:599:3321:481339
381Paddy Homan/ Lee Burton5:497:188:4521:52440
543Simon Taylor/ Caroline Taylor6:096:359:2322:071441
651Steve Walshaw/ James Rudd6:386:199:4622:43542
371Mark A Jones/ John Hendley5:295:1812:1323:00643
591Stewart Holmes/ Steven Holmes6:436:3110:0023:14744
493Lorraine Gathercole/ Martyn Donn7:016:2610:0323:301545
104Philip Rowland/ Philip Woodcock5:1910:138:0323:35746
65David McMullan/ Marc Melhuish5:024:5316:0025:551447
283Antony Allery/ Simon Dockray5:175:0616:0026:231648
343Cliff Richards/ Dan tribe5:385:2916:0027:071749
501Adi Collins/ Jon Hudson5:455:3016:0027:15850
482Paul Wilson/ Malcolm Braid5:465:3216:0027:18551
582Daniel Knifton/ Nathan Marriott5:5113:069:0328:00652
452Ian dove/ John Dove5:5114:008:1928:10753
123James Gratton-Smith/ Tom Jordan7:445:1616:0029:001854
641Mike Collins/ Chris Sheridan6:2612:5210:1729:35955
661Paul Topping/ Alex Mill7:0014:0010:4131:411056
323Howard Staves/ Grant Williams14:0030:0030:001:14:001957

Times shown like this are notional or penalised

Stage 1
4.90 miles
Stage 2
4.90 miles
Stage 3
6.90 miles

These results became Final on Sunday 4th August 2019 at 5:37pm BST