Dukeries Motor Club - REX Pet Hotel Flying Fortress Stages 2019

Final Stage Times in Position Order to TC 2

Car Cls Crew1 Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
15David Longfellow / Daniel Ward 11:0111:0111
75David McMullan/ Marc Melhuish11:1611:1622
25Martin Farrar/ Andy Ward11:2111:2133
55Dave Hornbrook/ Matthew Sample11:2511:2544
65Sean Bailey/ Max Bailey11:2811:2855
45Martin Pavier/ Peter Kettle 11:2911:2966
95Gary Wayne/ Sam Bailey11:3211:3277
145Jason Sharpe/ Benjamin Hume11:3311:3388
235Stuart Cadman/ Dennis Suttenwood 11:4311:4399
115Scott Renshaw / Chris Bullock11:4911:491010
183Paul Rees/ Emma Morrison11:5311:53111
214Rob Smithson/ Martin Corbett11:5311:53112
313John Stevens/ Stephen Moyses11:5711:57213
85Ian Tiffany/ Graham White11:5811:581114
335Ryan Graham/ Liam Stubbs12:0112:011215
342Phil Kenny/ Gary Laverick12:0712:07116
203Dean Baker/ Andy Falconer12:0912:09317
224Philip Rowland/ Philip Woodcock12:0912:09218
105Hugh Peat/ Steve McNulty12:1012:101319
275Pete Barnett/ Jim O'Kelleher12:1012:101420
361Matt Wood / Ian Faulkner 12:1112:11121
245Graham Williams/ Nigel Williams12:1512:151522
292Andy Graham/ Cass Graham12:1812:18223
465Jonathan Lightbody/ Tom Homan12:1812:181624
34Stephen Booth/ Catherine Booth12:2212:22325
375Dean Hickling/ Geoff Moss12:2212:221726
323Chris Langthorne/ Rebecca Marshall 12:2412:24427
473Kevin Hullah/ Chris Harding12:2412:24528
195Andrew Smith/ Bob Draper12:2712:271829
284Clive Hitchman/ Jeremy Griffiths12:2712:27430
254Stuart Tomlinson/ Nick Taylor12:2812:28531
433David Baines/ Alan Jackson12:3312:33632
263Adrian Baker/ Lindsey Baker12:3712:37733
121Michael Pickles/ Beverley Warren 12:4412:44234
493Mark Wade/ Gordon Downie12:4712:47835
422Andy Johnson/ Paul Topping12:5112:51336
542James Orton/ William Orton12:5312:53437
574Lee Sellars/ Sean Sellars12:5312:53638
611Adrian Walk/ Matt Walk12:5312:53339
455David Heap/ Thomas Mckeown12:5412:541940
394Dean Fewings/ Bob Smith12:5612:56741
412Paul Bonner / Callum Dickinson12:5612:56542
563Edward Welham/ Stuart Rod13:1213:12943
533David Large/ David Ottoway13:2013:201044
523Tom Hobson/ Ellisha Blackwell13:2913:291145
513Dhiren Solanki/ Dave Barratt13:5713:571246
404Gareth Stanley/ Ken Barber13:5813:58847
633Ian Lowe/ Phil Nagel14:0314:031348
660Joseph van Vilsteren/ Rene van Vilsteren 14:3114:31149
651Mike Collins/ Chris Sheridan15:1415:14450
385Mike Barnes/ Bob Brown15:4815:482051
442Ian Dove/ John Dove15:4815:48652
483Paul Fearn/ Leonie Marchbank15:4815:481453
594Lewers Firth/ Shaun Lapper15:4815:48954
602Peter Jackson/ Ben Ruff15:4815:48755
303Rob Fisher/ Will Stroud30:0030:001556

Times shown like this are notional or penalised

Stage 1
7.90 miles

These results became Final on Sunday 16th June 2019 at 5:30pm BST