Dukeries Motor Club - REX Pet Hotel Flying Fortress Stages 2019

Final Stage Times in Position Order to SS 7 Finish

Car Cls Crew1234567 Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
15David Longfellow / Daniel Ward 11:0110:496:406:1910:4410:526:391:03:0411
45Martin Pavier/ Peter Kettle 11:2911:126:416:2611:1110:416:371:04:1722
145Jason Sharpe/ Benjamin Hume11:3311:236:436:3611:1810:536:481:05:1433
95Gary Wayne/ Sam Bailey11:3211:216:576:2611:1811:166:521:05:4244
115Scott Renshaw / Chris Bullock11:4911:306:436:3811:1811:066:521:05:5655
85Ian Tiffany/ Graham White11:5811:236:436:4611:1811:146:541:06:1666
34Stephen Booth/ Catherine Booth12:2212:086:416:2211:1811:036:391:06:3317
313John Stevens/ Stephen Moyses11:5711:476:526:3211:2311:276:441:06:4218
214Rob Smithson/ Martin Corbett11:5311:457:156:4011:1811:146:491:06:5429
105Hugh Peat/ Steve McNulty12:1011:576:436:4311:1811:266:551:07:12710
195Andrew Smith/ Bob Draper12:2711:457:056:3911:1811:266:541:07:34811
292Andy Graham/ Cass Graham12:1812:017:076:4811:1811:336:581:08:03112
254Stuart Tomlinson/ Nick Taylor12:2811:597:136:4011:1811:346:551:08:07313
284Clive Hitchman/ Jeremy Griffiths12:2712:157:056:4711:1811:376:591:08:28414
245Graham Williams/ Nigel Williams12:1512:047:157:0111:1811:357:121:08:40915
335Ryan Graham/ Liam Stubbs12:0112:127:226:5811:4211:337:161:09:041016
342Phil Kenny/ Gary Laverick12:0713:007:116:4411:3811:306:541:09:04217
121Michael Pickles/ Beverley Warren 12:4411:567:166:4712:0311:267:061:09:18118
275Pete Barnett/ Jim O'Kelleher12:1012:267:016:5111:1812:187:151:09:191119
465Jonathan Lightbody/ Tom Homan12:1811:527:147:0311:5711:467:121:09:221220
433David Baines/ Alan Jackson12:3312:426:586:5211:5311:307:021:09:30221
323Chris Langthorne/ Rebecca Marshall 12:2412:127:177:0112:0811:357:021:09:39322
375Dean Hickling/ Geoff Moss12:2212:257:247:1612:1111:577:151:10:501323
183Paul Rees/ Emma Morrison11:5311:546:476:2715:4811:226:461:10:57424
473Kevin Hullah/ Chris Harding12:2412:287:257:1312:2212:047:331:11:29525
455David Heap/ Thomas Mckeown12:5412:177:227:0412:3612:147:161:11:431426
422Andy Johnson/ Paul Topping12:5113:017:467:2212:4012:037:291:13:12327
574Lee Sellars/ Sean Sellars12:5312:407:297:3112:5512:177:291:13:14528
404Gareth Stanley/ Ken Barber13:5813:127:327:2312:4212:237:231:14:33629
385Mike Barnes/ Bob Brown15:4812:127:327:0612:3011:557:321:14:351530
533David Large/ David Ottoway13:2012:377:517:4413:1612:548:051:15:47631
563Edward Welham/ Stuart Rod13:1212:208:127:2515:4812:007:281:16:25732
513Dhiren Solanki/ Dave Barratt13:5713:187:587:5613:4213:238:131:18:27833
523Tom Hobson/ Ellisha Blackwell13:2912:447:528:0012:5915:487:581:18:50934
660Joseph van Vilsteren/ Rene van Vilsteren 14:3113:438:198:0613:3913:158:201:19:53135
651Mike Collins/ Chris Sheridan15:1413:078:348:0114:0013:248:181:20:38236
412Paul Bonner / Callum Dickinson12:5612:207:197:2015:4830:0010:481:36:31437
394Dean Fewings/ Bob Smith12:5615:487:229:5330:0030:0010:481:56:47738

Times shown like this are notional or penalised

Stage 1
7.90 miles
Stage 2
7.90 miles
Stage 3
5.40 miles
Stage 4
5.40 miles
Stage 5
7.90 miles
Stage 6
7.90 miles
Stage 7
5.40 miles

These results became Final on Sunday 16th June 2019 at 5:30pm BST