Dukeries Motor Club - REX Pet Hotel Flying Fortress Stages 2019

Final Stage Times in Position Order to TC 7

Car Cls Crew123456 Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
15David Longfellow / Daniel Ward 11:0110:496:406:1910:4410:5256:2511
45Martin Pavier/ Peter Kettle 11:2911:126:416:2611:1110:4157:4022
145Jason Sharpe/ Benjamin Hume11:3311:236:436:3611:1810:5358:2633
95Gary Wayne/ Sam Bailey11:3211:216:576:2611:1811:1658:5044
115Scott Renshaw / Chris Bullock11:4911:306:436:3811:1811:0659:0455
85Ian Tiffany/ Graham White11:5811:236:436:4611:1811:1459:2266
34Stephen Booth/ Catherine Booth12:2212:086:416:2211:1811:0359:5417
313John Stevens/ Stephen Moyses11:5711:476:526:3211:2311:2759:5818
214Rob Smithson/ Martin Corbett11:5311:457:156:4011:1811:141:00:0529
105Hugh Peat/ Steve McNulty12:1011:576:436:4311:1811:261:00:17710
195Andrew Smith/ Bob Draper12:2711:457:056:3911:1811:261:00:40811
292Andy Graham/ Cass Graham12:1812:017:076:4811:1811:331:01:05112
254Stuart Tomlinson/ Nick Taylor12:2811:597:136:4011:1811:341:01:12313
245Graham Williams/ Nigel Williams12:1512:047:157:0111:1811:351:01:28914
284Clive Hitchman/ Jeremy Griffiths12:2712:157:056:4711:1811:371:01:29415
335Ryan Graham/ Liam Stubbs12:0112:127:226:5811:4211:331:01:481016
275Pete Barnett/ Jim O'Kelleher12:1012:267:016:5111:1812:181:02:041117
342Phil Kenny/ Gary Laverick12:0713:007:116:4411:3811:301:02:10218
465Jonathan Lightbody/ Tom Homan12:1811:527:147:0311:5711:461:02:101219
121Michael Pickles/ Beverley Warren 12:4411:567:166:4712:0311:261:02:12120
433David Baines/ Alan Jackson12:3312:426:586:5211:5311:301:02:28221
323Chris Langthorne/ Rebecca Marshall 12:2412:127:177:0112:0811:351:02:37322
375Dean Hickling/ Geoff Moss12:2212:257:247:1612:1111:571:03:351323
473Kevin Hullah/ Chris Harding12:2412:287:257:1312:2212:041:03:56424
183Paul Rees/ Emma Morrison11:5311:546:476:2715:4811:221:04:11525
455David Heap/ Thomas Mckeown12:5412:177:227:0412:3612:141:04:271426
422Andy Johnson/ Paul Topping12:5113:017:467:2212:4012:031:05:43327
574Lee Sellars/ Sean Sellars12:5312:407:297:3112:5512:171:05:45528
385Mike Barnes/ Bob Brown15:4812:127:327:0612:3011:551:07:031529
404Gareth Stanley/ Ken Barber13:5813:127:327:2312:4212:231:07:10630
533David Large/ David Ottoway13:2012:377:517:4413:1612:541:07:42631
563Edward Welham/ Stuart Rod13:1212:208:127:2515:4812:001:08:57732
513Dhiren Solanki/ Dave Barratt13:5713:187:587:5613:4213:231:10:14833
523Tom Hobson/ Ellisha Blackwell13:2912:447:528:0012:5915:481:10:52934
660Joseph van Vilsteren/ Rene van Vilsteren 14:3113:438:198:0613:3913:151:11:33135
651Mike Collins/ Chris Sheridan15:1413:078:348:0114:0013:241:12:20236
412Paul Bonner / Callum Dickinson12:5612:207:197:2015:4830:001:25:43437
394Dean Fewings/ Bob Smith12:5615:487:229:5330:0030:001:45:59738
These Competitors have only done 5 stages
633Ian Lowe/ Phil Nagel14:0313:499:058:3013:57 59:241039

Times shown like this are notional or penalised

Stage 1
7.90 miles
Stage 2
7.90 miles
Stage 3
5.40 miles
Stage 4
5.40 miles
Stage 5
7.90 miles
Stage 6
7.90 miles

These results became Final on Sunday 16th June 2019 at 5:30pm BST