Dukeries Motor Club - REX Pet Hotel Flying Fortress Stages 2019

Final Stage Times in Position Order to SS 5 Finish

Car Cls Crew12345 Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
15David Longfellow / Daniel Ward 11:0110:496:406:1910:4445:3311
45Martin Pavier/ Peter Kettle 11:2911:126:416:2611:1146:5922
145Jason Sharpe/ Benjamin Hume11:3311:236:436:3611:1847:3333
95Gary Wayne/ Sam Bailey11:3211:216:576:2611:1847:3444
115Scott Renshaw / Chris Bullock11:4911:306:436:3811:1847:5855
65Sean Bailey/ Max Bailey11:2811:566:436:3411:1847:5966
235Stuart Cadman/ Dennis Suttenwood 11:4311:196:576:4211:1847:5977
85Ian Tiffany/ Graham White11:5811:236:436:4611:1848:0888
313John Stevens/ Stephen Moyses11:5711:476:526:3211:2348:3119
214Rob Smithson/ Martin Corbett11:5311:457:156:4011:1848:51110
105Hugh Peat/ Steve McNulty12:1011:576:436:4311:1848:51911
34Stephen Booth/ Catherine Booth12:2212:086:416:2211:1848:51212
195Andrew Smith/ Bob Draper12:2711:457:056:3911:1849:141013
292Andy Graham/ Cass Graham12:1812:017:076:4811:1849:32114
254Stuart Tomlinson/ Nick Taylor12:2811:597:136:4011:1849:38315
275Pete Barnett/ Jim O'Kelleher12:1012:267:016:5111:1849:461116
284Clive Hitchman/ Jeremy Griffiths12:2712:157:056:4711:1849:52417
245Graham Williams/ Nigel Williams12:1512:047:157:0111:1849:531218
335Ryan Graham/ Liam Stubbs12:0112:127:226:5811:4250:151319
465Jonathan Lightbody/ Tom Homan12:1811:527:147:0311:5750:241420
342Phil Kenny/ Gary Laverick12:0713:007:116:4411:3850:40221
121Michael Pickles/ Beverley Warren 12:4411:567:166:4712:0350:46122
263Adrian Baker/ Lindsey Baker12:3712:357:087:1711:1850:55223
433David Baines/ Alan Jackson12:3312:426:586:5211:5350:58324
323Chris Langthorne/ Rebecca Marshall 12:2412:127:177:0112:0851:02425
375Dean Hickling/ Geoff Moss12:2212:257:247:1612:1151:381526
473Kevin Hullah/ Chris Harding12:2412:287:257:1312:2251:52527
455David Heap/ Thomas Mckeown12:5412:177:227:0412:3652:131628
183Paul Rees/ Emma Morrison11:5311:546:476:2715:4852:49629
574Lee Sellars/ Sean Sellars12:5312:407:297:3112:5553:28530
422Andy Johnson/ Paul Topping12:5113:017:467:2212:4053:40331
404Gareth Stanley/ Ken Barber13:5813:127:327:2312:4254:47632
533David Large/ David Ottoway13:2012:377:517:4413:1654:48733
523Tom Hobson/ Ellisha Blackwell13:2912:447:528:0012:5955:04834
385Mike Barnes/ Bob Brown15:4812:127:327:0612:3055:081735
412Paul Bonner / Callum Dickinson12:5612:207:197:2015:4855:43436
513Dhiren Solanki/ Dave Barratt13:5713:187:587:5613:4256:51937
563Edward Welham/ Stuart Rod13:1212:208:127:2515:4856:571038
660Joseph van Vilsteren/ Rene van Vilsteren 14:3113:438:198:0613:3958:18139
602Peter Jackson/ Ben Ruff15:4813:258:187:5413:2158:46540
651Mike Collins/ Chris Sheridan15:1413:078:348:0114:0058:56241
442Ian Dove/ John Dove15:4815:487:297:1512:5659:16642
633Ian Lowe/ Phil Nagel14:0313:499:058:3013:5759:241143
394Dean Fewings/ Bob Smith12:5615:487:229:5330:001:15:59744

Times shown like this are notional or penalised

Stage 1
7.90 miles
Stage 2
7.90 miles
Stage 3
5.40 miles
Stage 4
5.40 miles
Stage 5
7.90 miles

These results became Final on Sunday 16th June 2019 at 5:30pm BST