Dukeries Motor Club - REX Pet Hotel Flying Fortress Stages 2019

Final Stage Times in Position Order to TC 5

Car Cls Crew1234 Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
15David Longfellow / Daniel Ward 11:0110:496:406:1934:4911
45Martin Pavier/ Peter Kettle 11:2911:126:416:2635:4822
145Jason Sharpe/ Benjamin Hume11:3311:236:436:3636:1533
95Gary Wayne/ Sam Bailey11:3211:216:576:2636:1644
115Scott Renshaw / Chris Bullock11:4911:306:436:3836:4055
65Sean Bailey/ Max Bailey11:2811:566:436:3436:4166
235Stuart Cadman/ Dennis Suttenwood 11:4311:196:576:4236:4177
85Ian Tiffany/ Graham White11:5811:236:436:4636:5088
183Paul Rees/ Emma Morrison11:5311:546:476:2737:0119
313John Stevens/ Stephen Moyses11:5711:476:526:3237:08210
214Rob Smithson/ Martin Corbett11:5311:457:156:4037:33111
105Hugh Peat/ Steve McNulty12:1011:576:436:4337:33912
34Stephen Booth/ Catherine Booth12:2212:086:416:2237:33213
195Andrew Smith/ Bob Draper12:2711:457:056:3937:561014
292Andy Graham/ Cass Graham12:1812:017:076:4838:14115
254Stuart Tomlinson/ Nick Taylor12:2811:597:136:4038:20316
465Jonathan Lightbody/ Tom Homan12:1811:527:147:0338:271117
275Pete Barnett/ Jim O'Kelleher12:1012:267:016:5138:281218
335Ryan Graham/ Liam Stubbs12:0112:127:226:5838:331319
284Clive Hitchman/ Jeremy Griffiths12:2712:157:056:4738:34420
245Graham Williams/ Nigel Williams12:1512:047:157:0138:351421
121Michael Pickles/ Beverley Warren 12:4411:567:166:4738:43122
323Chris Langthorne/ Rebecca Marshall 12:2412:127:177:0138:54323
342Phil Kenny/ Gary Laverick12:0713:007:116:4439:02224
433David Baines/ Alan Jackson12:3312:426:586:5239:05425
375Dean Hickling/ Geoff Moss12:2212:257:247:1639:271526
473Kevin Hullah/ Chris Harding12:2412:287:257:1339:30527
542James Orton/ William Orton12:5312:417:066:5539:35328
263Adrian Baker/ Lindsey Baker12:3712:357:087:1739:37629
455David Heap/ Thomas Mckeown12:5412:177:227:0439:371630
412Paul Bonner / Callum Dickinson12:5612:207:197:2039:55431
574Lee Sellars/ Sean Sellars12:5312:407:297:3140:33532
422Andy Johnson/ Paul Topping12:5113:017:467:2241:00533
563Edward Welham/ Stuart Rod13:1212:208:127:2541:09734
533David Large/ David Ottoway13:2012:377:517:4441:32835
523Tom Hobson/ Ellisha Blackwell13:2912:447:528:0042:05936
404Gareth Stanley/ Ken Barber13:5813:127:327:2342:05637
385Mike Barnes/ Bob Brown15:4812:127:327:0642:381738
513Dhiren Solanki/ Dave Barratt13:5713:187:587:5643:091039
660Joseph van Vilsteren/ Rene van Vilsteren 14:3113:438:198:0644:39140
651Mike Collins/ Chris Sheridan15:1413:078:348:0144:56241
602Peter Jackson/ Ben Ruff15:4813:258:187:5445:25642
633Ian Lowe/ Phil Nagel14:0313:499:058:3045:271143
394Dean Fewings/ Bob Smith12:5615:487:229:5345:59744
442Ian Dove/ John Dove15:4815:487:297:1546:20745

Times shown like this are notional or penalised

Stage 1
7.90 miles
Stage 2
7.90 miles
Stage 3
5.40 miles
Stage 4
5.40 miles

These results became Final on Sunday 16th June 2019 at 5:30pm BST