Dukeries Motor Club - REX Pet Hotel Flying Fortress Stages 2019

Final Stage Times in Position Order to TC 4

Car Cls Crew123 Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
15David Longfellow / Daniel Ward 11:0110:496:4028:3011
75David McMullan/ Marc Melhuish11:1610:536:4128:5022
45Martin Pavier/ Peter Kettle 11:2911:126:4129:2233
145Jason Sharpe/ Benjamin Hume11:3311:236:4329:3944
95Gary Wayne/ Sam Bailey11:3211:216:5729:5055
235Stuart Cadman/ Dennis Suttenwood 11:4311:196:5729:5966
115Scott Renshaw / Chris Bullock11:4911:306:4330:0277
85Ian Tiffany/ Graham White11:5811:236:4330:0488
65Sean Bailey/ Max Bailey11:2811:566:4330:0799
183Paul Rees/ Emma Morrison11:5311:546:4730:34110
313John Stevens/ Stephen Moyses11:5711:476:5230:36211
105Hugh Peat/ Steve McNulty12:1011:576:4330:501012
214Rob Smithson/ Martin Corbett11:5311:457:1530:53113
203Dean Baker/ Andy Falconer12:0912:006:5731:06314
34Stephen Booth/ Catherine Booth12:2212:086:4131:11215
224Philip Rowland/ Philip Woodcock12:0911:537:1531:17316
195Andrew Smith/ Bob Draper12:2711:457:0531:171117
465Jonathan Lightbody/ Tom Homan12:1811:527:1431:241218
292Andy Graham/ Cass Graham12:1812:017:0731:26119
245Graham Williams/ Nigel Williams12:1512:047:1531:341320
335Ryan Graham/ Liam Stubbs12:0112:127:2231:351421
275Pete Barnett/ Jim O'Kelleher12:1012:267:0131:371522
254Stuart Tomlinson/ Nick Taylor12:2811:597:1331:40423
284Clive Hitchman/ Jeremy Griffiths12:2712:157:0531:47524
323Chris Langthorne/ Rebecca Marshall 12:2412:127:1731:53425
121Michael Pickles/ Beverley Warren 12:4411:567:1631:56126
375Dean Hickling/ Geoff Moss12:2212:257:2432:111627
433David Baines/ Alan Jackson12:3312:426:5832:13528
473Kevin Hullah/ Chris Harding12:2412:287:2532:17629
342Phil Kenny/ Gary Laverick12:0713:007:1132:18230
263Adrian Baker/ Lindsey Baker12:3712:357:0832:20731
455David Heap/ Thomas Mckeown12:5412:177:2232:331732
493Mark Wade/ Gordon Downie12:4712:337:1532:35833
412Paul Bonner / Callum Dickinson12:5612:207:1932:35334
542James Orton/ William Orton12:5312:417:0632:40435
574Lee Sellars/ Sean Sellars12:5312:407:2933:02636
422Andy Johnson/ Paul Topping12:5113:017:4633:38537
563Edward Welham/ Stuart Rod13:1212:208:1233:44938
533David Large/ David Ottoway13:2012:377:5133:481039
523Tom Hobson/ Ellisha Blackwell13:2912:447:5234:051140
404Gareth Stanley/ Ken Barber13:5813:127:3234:42741
513Dhiren Solanki/ Dave Barratt13:5713:187:5835:131242
483Paul Fearn/ Leonie Marchbank15:4812:167:2635:301343
385Mike Barnes/ Bob Brown15:4812:127:3235:321844
594Lewers Firth/ Shaun Lapper15:4812:537:0535:46845
394Dean Fewings/ Bob Smith12:5615:487:2236:06946
660Joseph van Vilsteren/ Rene van Vilsteren 14:3113:438:1936:33147
651Mike Collins/ Chris Sheridan15:1413:078:3436:55248
633Ian Lowe/ Phil Nagel14:0313:499:0536:571449
602Peter Jackson/ Ben Ruff15:4813:258:1837:31650
442Ian Dove/ John Dove15:4815:487:2939:05751

Times shown like this are notional or penalised

Stage 1
7.90 miles
Stage 2
7.90 miles
Stage 3
5.40 miles

These results became Final on Sunday 16th June 2019 at 5:30pm BST