Dukeries Motor Club - REX Pet Hotel Flying Fortress Stages 2019

Final Stage Times in Position Order to TC 3

Car Cls Crew12 Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
15David Longfellow / Daniel Ward 11:0110:4921:5011
75David McMullan/ Marc Melhuish11:1610:5322:0922
25Martin Farrar/ Andy Ward11:2110:5822:1933
45Martin Pavier/ Peter Kettle 11:2911:1222:4144
95Gary Wayne/ Sam Bailey11:3211:2122:5355
145Jason Sharpe/ Benjamin Hume11:3311:2322:5666
235Stuart Cadman/ Dennis Suttenwood 11:4311:1923:0277
55Dave Hornbrook/ Matthew Sample11:2511:4423:0988
115Scott Renshaw / Chris Bullock11:4911:3023:1999
85Ian Tiffany/ Graham White11:5811:2323:211010
65Sean Bailey/ Max Bailey11:2811:5623:241111
214Rob Smithson/ Martin Corbett11:5311:4523:38112
313John Stevens/ Stephen Moyses11:5711:4723:44113
183Paul Rees/ Emma Morrison11:5311:5423:47214
224Philip Rowland/ Philip Woodcock12:0911:5324:02215
105Hugh Peat/ Steve McNulty12:1011:5724:071216
203Dean Baker/ Andy Falconer12:0912:0024:09317
465Jonathan Lightbody/ Tom Homan12:1811:5224:101318
195Andrew Smith/ Bob Draper12:2711:4524:121419
335Ryan Graham/ Liam Stubbs12:0112:1224:131520
245Graham Williams/ Nigel Williams12:1512:0424:191621
292Andy Graham/ Cass Graham12:1812:0124:19122
254Stuart Tomlinson/ Nick Taylor12:2811:5924:27323
34Stephen Booth/ Catherine Booth12:2212:0824:30424
361Matt Wood / Ian Faulkner 12:1112:2424:35125
275Pete Barnett/ Jim O'Kelleher12:1012:2624:361726
323Chris Langthorne/ Rebecca Marshall 12:2412:1224:36427
121Michael Pickles/ Beverley Warren 12:4411:5624:40228
284Clive Hitchman/ Jeremy Griffiths12:2712:1524:42529
375Dean Hickling/ Geoff Moss12:2212:2524:471830
473Kevin Hullah/ Chris Harding12:2412:2824:52531
342Phil Kenny/ Gary Laverick12:0713:0025:07232
455David Heap/ Thomas Mckeown12:5412:1725:111933
263Adrian Baker/ Lindsey Baker12:3712:3525:12634
433David Baines/ Alan Jackson12:3312:4225:15735
412Paul Bonner / Callum Dickinson12:5612:2025:16336
493Mark Wade/ Gordon Downie12:4712:3325:20837
563Edward Welham/ Stuart Rod13:1212:2025:32938
574Lee Sellars/ Sean Sellars12:5312:4025:33639
542James Orton/ William Orton12:5312:4125:34440
422Andy Johnson/ Paul Topping12:5113:0125:52541
533David Large/ David Ottoway13:2012:3725:571042
523Tom Hobson/ Ellisha Blackwell13:2912:4426:131143
404Gareth Stanley/ Ken Barber13:5813:1227:10744
513Dhiren Solanki/ Dave Barratt13:5713:1827:151245
633Ian Lowe/ Phil Nagel14:0313:4927:521346
385Mike Barnes/ Bob Brown15:4812:1228:002047
483Paul Fearn/ Leonie Marchbank15:4812:1628:041448
660Joseph van Vilsteren/ Rene van Vilsteren 14:3113:4328:14149
651Mike Collins/ Chris Sheridan15:1413:0728:21350
594Lewers Firth/ Shaun Lapper15:4812:5328:41851
394Dean Fewings/ Bob Smith12:5615:4828:44952
602Peter Jackson/ Ben Ruff15:4813:2529:13653
442Ian Dove/ John Dove15:4815:4831:36754
303Rob Fisher/ Will Stroud30:0012:4342:431555

Times shown like this are notional or penalised

Stage 1
7.90 miles
Stage 2
7.90 miles

These results became Final on Sunday 16th June 2019 at 5:30pm BST