Cirencester Car Club - Corinium Stages 2019

Final Stage Times in Position Order to SF 3

Car Cls Crew123 Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
3ETim Self/ Ian Davis7:036:296:3720:0911
1CJosh Payton/ Jamie Vaughan7:056:316:3420:1012
2CWayne Lloyd/ Will Lloyd6:586:316:4420:1323
7ERichard Barrow/ Andrew Richards7:026:316:4220:1524
5ELee Kedward/ Mark Newman6:596:396:4020:1835
13EDean Long/ Jonathan Barrett7:096:296:4320:2146
4ENigel Mee/ John Fellowes7:216:386:4120:4057
26CSteven Harkness/ Paul Sanders7:116:376:5420:4238
35CDean Baker/ Andy Falconer7:126:436:5020:4549
34ERuss Mason/ Wendy Mason7:106:486:5320:51610
24CPeter Hedges/ James Hedges7:216:396:5420:54511
18BChris Woodhouse / Pete Turbutt7:256:446:4820:57112
9CJay Wyatt/ Sally Wyatt7:206:446:5621:00613
12DChris white/ Jason Harris7:276:446:5921:10114
36CDean Davies/ Cameron Wheatley7:276:476:5721:11715
32CWayne Hole / Chris Wilson7:446:446:5321:21816
38BJohn Petrie/ Lucy Owen-Moczadlo7:316:507:0221:23217
33AStephen Pritchard/ Chris Ridge7:236:527:0921:24118
48CLewis Mason / Daniel Petrie7:246:547:1321:31919
6DTim Freeman/ Paul Williams7:326:597:0021:31220
25DGraham Davies/ Gary Powell7:406:497:0621:35321
15DJohn Collins/ John Williams7:296:567:1421:39422
42AGareth Thomas/ Dewi Mason7:357:017:0521:41223
46CPhil Bruce/ Tom Roberts7:397:056:5821:421024
28CAdrian Baker/ Lindsey Baker7:386:587:0721:431125
62DLewers Firth/ Shaun Lapper7:456:527:1221:49526
22DRoger Titley/ Michele Petrie7:407:077:0521:52627
71EGuy Robinson/ Karen Pheleps8:056:457:0221:52728
19EStuart Larbey/ Freddy Larbey8:026:596:5221:53829
17CMartin Evans/ Hugh Evans7:546:547:0621:541230
57BJoe Piggott/ Ben Willams8:016:577:0121:59331
11DChris Selfe/ Paul Lowman7:557:007:0522:00732
14DMark Harris/ Darren Matthews7:587:027:0522:05833
39BRoger Ray/ Cameron Ray7:517:067:1022:07434
45DPete Wilkins/ Beccy Stuart7:526:597:1922:10935
43BRob Aslett/ Ashley Aslett7:487:047:1922:11536
8DBarry Warman/ Chris Perry8:017:057:0622:121037
59CMark Burton/ Jack Flavell7:457:077:2322:151338
53CNeil Barson/ Gethins Edward's 7:487:127:1822:181439
37ABarry Pavey/ Alex Anderson8:037:157:0222:20340
52BJimmy Milligan/ Stefan Peck7:577:077:2122:25641
21EJohn Morris/ Rhys Stoneman8:097:167:0122:26942
65BDaniel Knifton/ Kieran Bartlett7:567:097:2222:27743
54CMike Dunning/ Jeff Talbot7:577:077:2322:271544
47BSimon Phillips/ Matthew Baddeley7:457:267:2322:34845
29DGary Speight/ Paul Alexander8:107:057:2022:351146
55AStephen Gozzard/ Ian White7:587:167:3022:44447
66BPhill Edwards/ Hugh Edwards7:597:117:3422:44948
44CMr Gordon Higgins/ Paul Baker8:147:127:1922:451649
27BPaul Bonner/ Callum Dickinson7:276:528:3022:491050
49DPaul Sutcliffe/ Hannah Sutcliffe8:187:147:1922:511251
51AToby Burton/ Jamie Insley8:107:207:3123:01552
40BKatie Haley-Roebuck/ Andy Turner8:057:307:2823:031153
56BCallum Cannings / Tom Wood 8:057:307:4423:191254
63ATim Richman/ Ben Allwright8:227:267:4123:29655
58AAlex Roscoe/ Stephen Roscoe8:397:367:5324:08756
41CCharlie Knifton/ Howard Pridmore11:096:396:4824:361757
73AJosh Jenkins / Wayne Jenkins 8:557:598:1425:08858
64CNatalie Messer/ Pat Messer8:298:038:4725:191859
67BTrudy Campion/ Mark Davis9:138:158:3326:011360
69CKeith Shepherd/ Rhys Williams10:308:569:3629:021961
61CSimon Phillips/ Joshua Bailes8:1113:497:1929:192062
23BRichard James/ Annalize James8:117:3514:0029:461463
31ADavid Bull/ Thomas Bull14:0014:007:2435:24964
68CPaul Quinnell/ Darren Jackson8:397:3930:0046:182165

Times shown like this are notional or penalised

Stage 1
5.20 miles
Stage 2
5.20 miles
Stage 3
5.40 miles

These results became Final on Saturday 4th May 2019 at 5:15pm BST