Pendle District Motor Club - Lee Holland Memorial Rally 2019

Final Stage Times in Position Order to MTC 1

Car Cls Crew Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
1D2Guy Smith/ Steve McNulty11
2D2Peter Smith/ John Millington22
3D1Chris West/ Keith Hounslow13
4D1Mark Kelly/ Neil Colman24
5CJoshua Davey/ Tamsyn Davey15
6D2Frank Bird/ Jack Morton36
7D2Nigel Mummery/ Fiona Scarrett47
8D1Wil Owen/ Llion Owen 38
9D1Stephen John Tilburn/ Jack Benjamin Tilburn49
11D2Rob Hughes/ Sion Cuniff510
12D1Geoff Roberts/ Terry Martin511
14D1Mike Taylor/ Martin Haggett612
15CMike English/ Andy Robinson213
16D1Ciro Carannante/ Simon Coates714
18D2Darren Meadows/ James Squires615
19D1Mark Smith / Tim Nunn 816
20CEric Roberts/ Merfyn Williams317
21CLee Jones/ Lewis Griffiths418
22D2Ray Read/ Stuart Anderson-Peters719
24D1Mike Bayliss/ Gawaine Clark920
25D1Cliff Evans/ Lauren Groves1021
27D2Andrew Hulme/ Tommi Meadows822
28D2Sean Cassidy/ Sean Devlin923
29D2Jade Paveley/ Catrin Jones1024
30D1Martin Fox/ Lauren Hewitt1125
31BIan Woodhouse/ Bruce Chonka Lindsay126
32CRyan Connolly/ Christopher Allen527
33CCathy Sewart/ Colin Stephens628
34D1Andrew Morris/ Chloe Thomas1229
35CDavid John Orritt/ Tomos Parkes730
36CJason Wilson/ Pete Phennah831
37BSion Jones/ Gethin Wiliams232
38CChris Berry/ Heather Merrison933
39D1Trevor Morgan/ Jack Bowen1334
40D1Berwyn Evans/ Mari Haf Evans1435
43ADion Rowlands/ Kai Alcock136
45CBlair Thomson/ Shannon Willson 1037
46BAshleigh Morris/ Jamie Mactavish338
47CMatt Pierce/ Jez Rogers1139
48RMyles Gleave/ Jonathan Lee Cragg140
49CPhilip Ball/ Adam Cooper1241
50D1Seamus Morris/ Aidan Campbell1542
51BRyan Simpson / Marc Fowler 443
52D1David Allmark/ Robert Caian Williams1644
53ADale Lawson/ Andrew Lawson245
55D1Tomas Delaney/ Brynmor Pierce1746
56CSteve Dolman/ Toby Marshal1347
57CJohn Carroll/ Martin Young1448
58D2Greg Williams/ Jonathon Kennedy1149
59D2Craig Kennedy/ Marcus Kennedy1250
60CNigel Greensall/ James Proudfoot1551
61D2Adam Williams/ Rachael Atherton1352
62BLeigh Pratt/ Martin Pendelbury 553
63D1Robert Power/ Luke Simpson1854
64CRyan Ennion/ Thomas Pinnington1655
65ARobert Jones/ Tony Archer356
66CGareth Hughes/ David Duncan Anderson1757
67ACraig Aston/ Nick Baker458
68AAdam Ripper/ Ray Ripper559
69EPaul Gorge/ Adrian Lloyd160
70BDaniel Knifton/ Kieran Bartlett661
71EWilliam Cooper/ Archie Cooper262
72AMichael Jones/ Phil Jones663

Times shown like this are notional or penalised

These results became Final on Sunday 17th March 2019 at 5:25pm GMT