Pendle District Motor Club - Lee Holland Memorial Rally 2019

Final Stage Times in Position Order to ATC 5

Car Cls Crew1234 Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
1D2Guy Smith/ Steve McNulty6:326:216:186:2125:3211
3D1Chris West/ Keith Hounslow6:366:306:226:3526:0312
6D2Frank Bird/ Jack Morton7:136:206:166:2026:0923
8D1Wil Owen/ Llion Owen 6:506:376:396:4226:4824
5CJoshua Davey/ Tamsyn Davey6:416:446:487:0827:2115
7D2Nigel Mummery/ Fiona Scarrett6:506:387:036:5727:2836
20CEric Roberts/ Merfyn Williams7:026:526:477:0727:4827
9D1Stephen John Tilburn/ Jack Benjamin Tilburn7:076:556:546:5927:5538
18D2Darren Meadows/ James Squires7:016:537:067:2128:2149
19D1Mark Smith / Tim Nunn 7:067:017:117:0528:23410
16D1Ciro Carannante/ Simon Coates7:046:537:047:3428:35511
14D1Mike Taylor/ Martin Haggett7:036:557:227:1628:36612
55D1Tomas Delaney/ Brynmor Pierce7:126:577:217:1428:44713
15CMike English/ Andy Robinson7:257:007:207:0028:45314
51BRyan Simpson / Marc Fowler 7:137:047:307:1329:00115
52D1David Allmark/ Robert Caian Williams7:256:587:377:0929:09816
47CMatt Pierce/ Jez Rogers7:166:587:317:3429:19417
32CRyan Connolly/ Christopher Allen7:297:097:387:1329:29518
27D2Andrew Hulme/ Tommi Meadows7:257:147:267:3629:41519
31BIan Woodhouse/ Bruce Chonka Lindsay7:307:187:287:3029:46220
33CCathy Sewart/ Colin Stephens7:247:098:007:1529:48621
58D2Greg Williams/ Jonathon Kennedy7:287:057:367:4029:49622
36CJason Wilson/ Pete Phennah7:227:047:218:0429:51723
43ADion Rowlands/ Kai Alcock7:177:147:437:3929:53124
61D2Adam Williams/ Rachael Atherton8:047:007:267:2929:59725
60CNigel Greensall/ James Proudfoot7:407:257:387:2130:04826
25D1Cliff Evans/ Lauren Groves7:257:107:348:1530:24927
50D1Seamus Morris/ Aidan Campbell7:096:177:517:302:0030:471028
Car 50 Penalty details:- 2:00 for 2:00 late at ATC3
53ADale Lawson/ Andrew Lawson7:417:307:597:4630:56229
39D1Trevor Morgan/ Jack Bowen7:437:238:247:3931:091130
56CSteve Dolman/ Toby Marshal8:467:187:417:2631:11931
46BAshleigh Morris/ Jamie Mactavish7:457:247:588:1131:18332
30D1Martin Fox/ Lauren Hewitt7:447:507:587:5131:231233
35CDavid John Orritt/ Tomos Parkes7:527:428:188:0431:561034
59D2Craig Kennedy/ Marcus Kennedy8:007:448:157:5931:58835
69EPaul Gorge/ Adrian Lloyd7:538:038:138:0432:13136
62BLeigh Pratt/ Martin Pendelbury 7:477:328:218:3532:15437
67ACraig Aston/ Nick Baker8:077:508:158:1632:28338
68AAdam Ripper/ Ray Ripper8:038:138:148:0832:38439
48RMyles Gleave/ Jonathan Lee Cragg8:217:578:198:1032:47140
65ARobert Jones/ Tony Archer8:197:598:238:0932:50541
72AMichael Jones/ Phil Jones8:178:108:168:1432:57642
11D2Rob Hughes/ Sion Cuniff6:406:3413:006:4432:58943
57CJohn Carroll/ Martin Young8:137:478:358:2432:591144
64CRyan Ennion/ Thomas Pinnington8:388:028:258:0733:121245
38CChris Berry/ Heather Merrison10:246:577:427:191:0033:221346
Car 38 Penalty details:- 1:00 for Jump start at SS2
71EWilliam Cooper/ Archie Cooper8:388:118:508:3834:17247
70BDaniel Knifton/ Kieran Bartlett8:498:158:538:2934:26548
34D1Andrew Morris/ Chloe Thomas7:2810:107:147:414:0036:331349
Car 34 Penalty details:- 4:00 for 4:00 late at ATC 4
21CLee Jones/ Lewis Griffiths7:0212:0030:007:2956:311450
66CGareth Hughes/ David Duncan Anderson7:387:1113:0030:0057:491551

Times shown like this are notional or penalised

Stage 1
5.60 miles
Stage 2
5.60 miles
Stage 3
6.10 miles
Stage 4
6.10 miles

These results became Final on Sunday 17th March 2019 at 5:25pm GMT