Pendle District Motor Club - Lee Holland Memorial Rally 2019

Final Stage Times in Position Order to ATC3

Car Cls Crew12 Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
1D2Guy Smith/ Steve McNulty6:326:2112:5311
2D2Peter Smith/ John Millington6:356:2513:0022
3D1Chris West/ Keith Hounslow6:366:3013:0613
11D2Rob Hughes/ Sion Cuniff6:406:3413:1434
5CJoshua Davey/ Tamsyn Davey6:416:4413:2515
8D1Wil Owen/ Llion Owen 6:506:3713:2726
7D2Nigel Mummery/ Fiona Scarrett6:506:3813:2847
6D2Frank Bird/ Jack Morton7:136:2013:3358
12D1Geoff Roberts/ Terry Martin6:566:4613:4239
18D2Darren Meadows/ James Squires7:016:5313:54610
20CEric Roberts/ Merfyn Williams7:026:5213:54211
16D1Ciro Carannante/ Simon Coates7:046:5313:57412
14D1Mike Taylor/ Martin Haggett7:036:5513:58513
9D1Stephen John Tilburn/ Jack Benjamin Tilburn7:076:5514:02614
40D1Berwyn Evans/ Mari Haf Evans7:086:5414:02715
19D1Mark Smith / Tim Nunn 7:067:0114:07816
55D1Tomas Delaney/ Brynmor Pierce7:126:5714:09917
47CMatt Pierce/ Jez Rogers7:166:5814:14318
51BRyan Simpson / Marc Fowler 7:137:0414:17119
52D1David Allmark/ Robert Caian Williams7:256:5814:231020
15CMike English/ Andy Robinson7:257:0014:25421
36CJason Wilson/ Pete Phennah7:227:0414:26522
43ADion Rowlands/ Kai Alcock7:177:1414:31123
33CCathy Sewart/ Colin Stephens7:247:0914:33624
58D2Greg Williams/ Jonathon Kennedy7:287:0514:33725
25D1Cliff Evans/ Lauren Groves7:257:1014:351126
32CRyan Connolly/ Christopher Allen7:297:0914:38727
27D2Andrew Hulme/ Tommi Meadows7:257:1414:39828
31BIan Woodhouse/ Bruce Chonka Lindsay7:307:1814:48229
66CGareth Hughes/ David Duncan Anderson7:387:1114:49830
61D2Adam Williams/ Rachael Atherton8:047:0015:04931
60CNigel Greensall/ James Proudfoot7:407:2515:05932
39D1Trevor Morgan/ Jack Bowen7:437:2315:061233
46BAshleigh Morris/ Jamie Mactavish7:457:2415:09334
53ADale Lawson/ Andrew Lawson7:417:3015:11235
29D2Jade Paveley/ Catrin Jones7:397:3715:161036
62BLeigh Pratt/ Martin Pendelbury 7:477:3215:19437
50D1Seamus Morris/ Aidan Campbell7:096:172:0015:261338
Car 50 Penalty details:- 2:00 for 2:00 late at ATC3
30D1Martin Fox/ Lauren Hewitt7:447:5015:341439
35CDavid John Orritt/ Tomos Parkes7:527:4215:341040
59D2Craig Kennedy/ Marcus Kennedy8:007:4415:441141
69EPaul Gorge/ Adrian Lloyd7:538:0315:56142
67ACraig Aston/ Nick Baker8:077:5015:57343
57CJohn Carroll/ Martin Young8:137:4716:001144
56CSteve Dolman/ Toby Marshal8:467:1816:041245
68AAdam Ripper/ Ray Ripper8:038:1316:16446
65ARobert Jones/ Tony Archer8:197:5916:18547
48RMyles Gleave/ Jonathan Lee Cragg8:217:5716:18148
72AMichael Jones/ Phil Jones8:178:1016:27649
64CRyan Ennion/ Thomas Pinnington8:388:0216:401350
71EWilliam Cooper/ Archie Cooper8:388:1116:49251
70BDaniel Knifton/ Kieran Bartlett8:498:1517:04552
34D1Andrew Morris/ Chloe Thomas7:2810:1017:381553
38CChris Berry/ Heather Merrison10:246:571:0018:211454
Car 38 Penalty details:- 1:00 for Jump start at SS2
21CLee Jones/ Lewis Griffiths7:0212:0019:021555
These Competitors have only reached SS 2 Finish
28D2Sean Cassidy/ Sean Devlin8:007:0415:041256

Times shown like this are notional or penalised

Stage 1
5.60 miles
Stage 2
5.60 miles

These results became Final on Sunday 17th March 2019 at 5:25pm GMT