Dukeries Motor Club - Donington Rally 2019

Final Stage Times in Position Order to SS 2 Finish

Car Cls Crew12 Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
35Peter Smith/ John Millington8:078:0016:0711
15Guy Smith/ Patrick Walsh8:127:5716:0922
24Chris West/ Keith Hounslow8:298:0216:3113
113Joshua Davey/ Tamsyn Davey8:268:1616:4214
74Stephen Tilburn/ Jack Tilburn8:338:2316:5625
855Frank Bird/ Jack Morton8:378:2617:0336
125Craig Fleming/ Alex Fleming8:428:2917:1147
85John Griffiths/ Nigel Wetton8:548:1917:1358
185Philip Hopkins/ David Jenkins8:458:3217:1769
44Paul Swift/ Jessica Swift8:478:3017:17310
145Martin Pavier/ Peter Kettle8:468:3617:22711
164Ciro Carannante/ Simon Coates8:518:3117:22412
64Martin Hodgson/ Tony Jones8:488:3817:26513
835Nigel Mummery/ Fiona Scarrett9:078:2517:32814
332Bob Vardy/ Caron Tomlnson8:568:4117:37115
825Ray Read/ Stuart Anderson-Peters9:018:3717:38916
104Mike Taylor/ Cat Lund9:058:3917:44617
93Robin Adams/ Ray Keith8:578:5117:48218
174Stephen Booth/ Catherine Booth 9:018:4917:50719
214Mike Bayliss/ James Wood9:048:5117:55820
153Mike English/ Andy Robinson9:038:5417:57321
782Mark Clayton/ Nic Clayton9:138:5518:08222
195Tony Clements/ Stanley Graham9:188:5018:081023
233Cathy Sewart/ Colin Stephens9:148:5918:13424
272Ken Sturdy/ Andrew Funnell9:198:5818:17325
302Chris Ruck/ Steve Harris9:189:0818:26426
262Paul Sheard/ Bruce Lindsay9:298:5918:28527
343Steve Dolman/ Toby Marshall9:229:0718:29528
224Philip Rowland/ Philip Woodcock9:339:0118:34929
551Mark Jones/ Anthony Windle9:229:1318:35130
292Ashleigh Morris/ Jamie Mactavish9:259:1118:36631
244John Spiers/ Howard Pridmore9:408:5618:361032
405Dean Hickling/ Geoff Moss9:269:1218:381133
363Tom Stockdale/ Dean Stockdale 9:239:1618:39634
527Nathalie McGloin/ Andrew Bayliss9:349:0718:41135
383Thomas Barlow/ Andrew Lodge9:269:1618:42736
283Ryan Connolly/ Christopher Allen9:489:0618:54837
254Clive Hitchman/ Jeremy Griffiths9:319:2518:561138
423Nigel Greensall/ Ed Stone9:429:1819:00939
443Jake Briggs/ Barry Briggs9:399:2419:031040
313Chris Shooter/ Bev LeGood9:429:2119:031141
433Nick Taylor/ Ross Hammond9:579:0619:031242
451Tom Bishop/ Isobel Mansell9:359:3119:06243
392Anthony Mann/ Peter Mann9:499:2019:09744
462Sir Andrew McAlpine/ Andy Bull9:419:3019:11845
571Matthew Walk/ Adrian Walk9:429:4019:22346
471Dale Lawson/ Andrew Lawson9:459:3719:22447
324Peter Outram/ Jemma Outram10:009:2919:291248
512Ian Dove/ John Dove9:599:3219:31949
414Alasdair Stables/ Neil Jones10:189:1519:331350
373Andy Wright/ Nigel Powell10:109:2619:361351
543Jack Atherton/ Chris Lineker10:009:3819:381452
493Mike Webb/ Steve Noble10:079:3119:381553
723Paul Fearn/ Dan Tribe10:099:4119:501654
581Kevin Hutchinson/ Damien Welbourn10:149:3719:51555
636Paul Gorge/ Daniel Hurst10:049:5119:55156
561Andrew Chandler/ Richard Chandler10:069:5119:57657
532Charles Wilson/ Robert Clark10:059:5419:591058
593Graham Phillpott/ Ian Jones10:029:5820:001759
621Adam Ripper/ Ray Ripper10:049:5620:00760
641Ian Hambleton/ Andrew Hambleton10:179:5120:08861
751Tony Phillips/ David Phillips10:0910:0220:11962
692Graham Marshall/ Mark Dewey10:1010:0320:131163
611Craig Aston/ Nick Baker10:1210:0320:151064
651Robert Jones/ Tony Archer10:199:5720:161165
604Adam Moss/ Duncan Moss10:209:5920:191466
763Ian Faulkner/ Alan Jackson10:1710:0420:211867
662Sam Casey/ James Riley10:3710:1920:561268
683David Huxley/ James Proudfoot10:4910:2021:091969
801Kay Thompson/ Matthew Thompson10:4910:3721:261270
731Matt Lister/ Maz Miller10:5810:3521:331371
861Ian Bass/ Harry Walshaw10:5110:4621:371472
772Rob Birtles/ Michael Fletcher11:0710:5522:021373
713Harry Shephard/ Stephen Shephard11:3311:2122:542074
703Martin Rumble/ Richard Lumb13:399:5923:382175
674Robert Page/ Andy Johnson12:4712:2625:131576
811Aaron Destrete/ Chris Sheridan13:5013:0426:541577
793Paul Quinnell/ Darren Jackson15:3111:3227:032278
205Oliver Hopkins/ Ian Taylor16:0030:0046:001279
741Adrian Mayall/ Rob Hayden16:0030:0046:001680

Times shown like this are notional or penalised

Stage 1
AP Racing Engines
8.00 miles
Stage 2
3D Plant and Construction
8.00 miles

These results became Final on Sunday 3rd March 2019 at 6:05pm GMT