Clitheroe & District Motor Club - Jack Neal Memorial Rally 2019

Final Stage Times in Position Order to ATC 2

Car Cls Crew1 Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
15Tom Morris/ Colin Harkness2:582:5811
35Steve Simpson/ Dave Jackson2:582:5822
75John Marshall/ Scott Crawford2:592:5933
95Martin Pavier/ Peter Kettle3:023:0244
25Mark Roberts/ Stephen Landen3:033:0355
65Darren Meadows/ James Squires3:033:0366
274Stephen Booth/ Catherine Booth3:063:0617
55Lyndon Barton/ Simon Hunter3:093:0978
84Peter Smith/ Graham Wild3:093:0929
133James Lepley/ Howard Pridmore 3:093:09110
654Stuart Ranby/ Ian Bass3:093:09311
214Philip Rowland/ Philip Woodcock3:103:10412
155Dave Hornbrook/ Ann Forster3:113:11813
195Scott Renshaw / Chris Bullock3:113:11914
45Martin Farrar/ Andy Ward3:123:121015
103Brandon Smith/ Terry Martin3:123:12216
185Andrew Hulme/ Richard MacDonald 3:123:121117
145Chris Marshall/ Andy Robinson 3:143:141218
303Tom Stockdale/ Dean Stockdale3:143:14319
383Nathan Evans/ Josh Evans3:143:14420
445Dean Hickling/ Geoff Moss3:143:141321
224Stuart Tomlinson/ Nick Taylor3:153:15522
236Chris Grundy/ Steve Grundy3:163:16123
263Joe Chapman/ Peter Chapman3:163:16524
412David Duff/ Richard Hill3:163:16125
284James Swallow/ Jack Mather3:173:17626
433Chris Langthorne/ Rebecca Marshall 3:173:17627
481Mark Jones/ Jemma Outram3:173:17128
403Sam Bennett/ David Simmons3:183:18729
113Ryan Champion/ Jack Benyon3:213:21830
253David Sillito/ Carl Sillito3:223:22931
344Anthony Windle/ John Hendley3:223:22732
363Tom Hutchings/ Dan Blood3:233:231033
423Thomas Barlow/ Andrew Lodge3:233:231134
176Gregory Paul Michale Cozier/ Natasha Farnum3:253:25235
605Jonathan Lightbody/ Tom Homan3:253:251436
492Ian Dove/ John Dove3:263:26237
245Craig Renshaw/ Steven Renshaw3:273:271538
294Paul Munro/ Callum Cross3:283:28839
371Rick Ford/ Neil MacDonald3:283:28240
511Adi Collins/ Jonathan Hudson3:283:28341
123Derek Charles Edwards/ Damien Johnson3:293:291242
312John Savage/ Paul Rhodes3:293:29343
552James Orton/ William Orton3:293:29444
321Jim Brindle/ Sam Bould3:303:30445
563Nigel Greensall/ Jordan Pryce3:313:311346
331Peter Ellerby/ Tony Gill3:353:35547
531Joe Oade/ Steve Oade3:363:36648
544Adam Moss/ Duncan Moss3:363:36949
571Stephen Johnson/ Steven Butler3:383:38750
471Stephen Robinson / Jessica Robinson3:403:40851
161Michael Pickles/ Beverley Warren3:433:43952
452Tony Garrett/ Dan Woods3:433:43553
623Roger Ward/ Mark Thomas Ward3:433:431454
581Barry Stenhouse/ Suzanna Whalley3:443:441055
521Martin Melling/ Lewis Griffiths3:473:471156
353Tom Hobson / Ellisha Blackwell3:513:511557
463Kevin Hullah/ Chris Harding 3:513:511658
501Kaemen Walsh / Jack Clements 3:573:571259
593Alex Flodman/ Joshua Routledge4:024:021760
631David Palmer-Smith/ James Palmer-Smith4:024:021361
671Ian Houston/ Adam Houston4:034:031462
611Alex Roscoe/ Stephen Roscoe4:074:071563
661Ian Daws/ Stephen Holmes4:134:131664
681Steve Walshaw/ Harry Walshaw4:224:221765
641Gabriella Harman/ Alex Mill4:274:271866
394Clive Hitchman/ Jeremy Griffiths8:008:001067

Times shown like this are notional or penalised

Stage 1
3.40 miles

These results became Final on Saturday 9th February 2019 at 5:55pm GMT