Clitheroe & District Motor Club - Jack Neal Memorial Rally 2019

Final Stage Times in Position Order to ATC 8

Car Cls Crew1234567 Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
75John Marshall/ Scott Crawford2:592:554:114:024:354:324:4928:0311
35Steve Simpson/ Dave Jackson2:582:524:164:064:354:274:5028:0422
15Tom Morris/ Colin Harkness2:582:564:084:054:404:364:5328:1633
65Darren Meadows/ James Squires3:032:564:104:094:374:364:5728:2844
95Martin Pavier/ Peter Kettle3:022:594:114:104:464:405:0228:5055
45Martin Farrar/ Andy Ward3:123:014:144:094:394:355:0128:5166
25Mark Roberts/ Stephen Landen3:032:574:364:084:424:344:5828:5877
274Stephen Booth/ Catherine Booth3:063:014:174:134:444:455:0429:1018
84Peter Smith/ Graham Wild3:093:024:164:154:484:425:0529:1729
145Chris Marshall/ Andy Robinson 3:143:064:244:174:504:485:0529:44810
383Nathan Evans/ Josh Evans3:143:054:254:174:514:455:0929:46111
236Chris Grundy/ Steve Grundy3:163:084:254:204:534:515:0629:59112
214Philip Rowland/ Philip Woodcock3:103:054:204:224:564:535:1530:01313
185Andrew Hulme/ Richard MacDonald 3:123:084:294:224:504:515:1330:05914
195Scott Renshaw / Chris Bullock3:113:044:304:204:544:585:0930:061015
224Stuart Tomlinson/ Nick Taylor3:153:054:244:224:554:525:1530:08416
263Joe Chapman/ Peter Chapman3:163:064:234:194:564:525:2130:13217
294Paul Munro/ Callum Cross3:283:094:254:174:554:495:1130:14518
412David Duff/ Richard Hill3:163:114:294:274:554:545:1530:27119
433Chris Langthorne/ Rebecca Marshall 3:173:104:374:255:084:545:1730:48320
284James Swallow/ Jack Mather3:173:174:384:294:544:545:2330:52621
403Sam Bennett/ David Simmons3:183:094:304:245:034:545:3630:54422
303Tom Stockdale/ Dean Stockdale3:143:134:364:305:015:025:2030:56523
176Gregory Paul Michale Cozier/ Natasha Farnum3:253:284:324:215:004:515:2130:58224
245Craig Renshaw/ Steven Renshaw3:273:104:374:305:084:585:1731:071125
481Mark Jones/ Jemma Outram3:173:164:374:305:045:015:2531:10126
113Ryan Champion/ Jack Benyon3:213:154:394:335:095:045:2431:25627
423Thomas Barlow/ Andrew Lodge3:233:174:464:345:065:015:2531:32728
563Nigel Greensall/ Jordan Pryce3:313:184:374:345:085:045:2831:40829
605Jonathan Lightbody/ Tom Homan3:253:164:344:375:155:045:3031:411230
161Michael Pickles/ Beverley Warren3:433:194:364:345:035:045:2831:47231
363Tom Hutchings/ Dan Blood3:233:174:414:415:105:135:3131:56932
253David Sillito/ Carl Sillito3:223:234:424:365:195:125:3832:121033
371Rick Ford/ Neil MacDonald3:283:204:474:455:115:125:3732:20334
492Ian Dove/ John Dove3:263:234:414:395:175:195:4432:29235
312John Savage/ Paul Rhodes3:293:204:484:415:155:155:4132:29336
123Derek Charles Edwards/ Damien Johnson3:293:214:594:405:165:105:3432:291137
445Dean Hickling/ Geoff Moss3:143:106:224:285:044:525:2932:391338
321Jim Brindle/ Sam Bould3:303:244:514:455:225:205:4132:53439
511Adi Collins/ Jonathan Hudson3:283:254:524:565:235:195:4633:09540
452Tony Garrett/ Dan Woods3:433:334:534:445:245:205:3833:15441
544Adam Moss/ Duncan Moss3:363:264:544:455:295:235:4933:22742
531Joe Oade/ Steve Oade3:363:274:554:525:285:265:5333:37643
571Stephen Johnson/ Steven Butler3:383:355:015:005:325:285:5234:06744
471Stephen Robinson / Jessica Robinson3:403:325:045:005:275:276:0734:17845
623Roger Ward/ Mark Thomas Ward3:433:315:064:505:415:365:5534:221246
463Kevin Hullah/ Chris Harding 3:513:375:034:585:405:355:5934:431347
501Kaemen Walsh / Jack Clements 3:573:455:065:015:365:356:0035:00948
521Martin Melling/ Lewis Griffiths3:473:405:145:105:505:456:1435:401049
394Clive Hitchman/ Jeremy Griffiths8:003:124:404:265:055:015:1635:40850
581Barry Stenhouse/ Suzanna Whalley3:443:405:185:155:485:496:1935:531151
611Alex Roscoe/ Stephen Roscoe4:073:475:195:085:475:426:3436:241252
671Ian Houston/ Adam Houston4:033:525:245:175:545:496:1536:341353
593Alex Flodman/ Joshua Routledge4:023:465:245:226:005:456:3636:551454
552James Orton/ William Orton3:293:214:424:355:1110:005:4136:59555
681Steve Walshaw/ Harry Walshaw4:224:065:405:346:136:056:4338:431456
661Ian Daws/ Stephen Holmes4:134:035:425:376:176:126:4038:441557
641Gabriella Harman/ Alex Mill4:274:205:575:576:316:226:5240:261658
155Dave Hornbrook/ Ann Forster3:113:024:184:174:574:595:1621:0051:001459
Car 15 Penalty details:- 21:00 for 21:00 early at ATC 8
631David Palmer-Smith/ James Palmer-Smith4:023:535:265:225:5630:006:111:00:501760
353Tom Hobson / Ellisha Blackwell3:513:395:065:1410:0030:005:541:03:441561
331Peter Ellerby/ Tony Gill3:353:2830:0030:005:325:266:061:24:071862

Times shown like this are notional or penalised

Stage 1
3.40 miles
Stage 2
3.40 miles
Stage 3
4.50 miles
Stage 4
4.50 miles
Stage 5
4.90 miles
Stage 6
4.90 miles
Stage 7
4.90 miles

These results became Final on Saturday 9th February 2019 at 5:55pm GMT