Clitheroe & District Motor Club - Jack Neal Memorial Rally 2019

Final Stage Times in Position Order to FS 4

Car Cls Crew1234 Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
15Tom Morris/ Colin Harkness2:582:564:084:0514:0711
75John Marshall/ Scott Crawford2:592:554:114:0214:0722
35Steve Simpson/ Dave Jackson2:582:524:164:0614:1233
65Darren Meadows/ James Squires3:032:564:104:0914:1844
95Martin Pavier/ Peter Kettle3:022:594:114:1014:2255
45Martin Farrar/ Andy Ward3:123:014:144:0914:3666
274Stephen Booth/ Catherine Booth3:063:014:174:1314:3717
84Peter Smith/ Graham Wild3:093:024:164:1514:4228
25Mark Roberts/ Stephen Landen3:032:574:364:0814:4479
155Dave Hornbrook/ Ann Forster3:113:024:184:1714:48810
55Lyndon Barton/ Simon Hunter3:093:054:204:1814:52911
214Philip Rowland/ Philip Woodcock3:103:054:204:2214:57312
654Stuart Ranby/ Ian Bass3:093:054:234:2114:58413
383Nathan Evans/ Josh Evans3:143:054:254:1715:01114
145Chris Marshall/ Andy Robinson 3:143:064:244:1715:011015
263Joe Chapman/ Peter Chapman3:163:064:234:1915:04216
195Scott Renshaw / Chris Bullock3:113:044:304:2015:051117
224Stuart Tomlinson/ Nick Taylor3:153:054:244:2215:06518
236Chris Grundy/ Steve Grundy3:163:084:254:2015:09119
185Andrew Hulme/ Richard MacDonald 3:123:084:294:2215:111220
294Paul Munro/ Callum Cross3:283:094:254:1715:19621
403Sam Bennett/ David Simmons3:183:094:304:2415:21322
412David Duff/ Richard Hill3:163:114:294:2715:23123
433Chris Langthorne/ Rebecca Marshall 3:173:104:374:2515:29424
303Tom Stockdale/ Dean Stockdale3:143:134:364:3015:33525
481Mark Jones/ Jemma Outram3:173:164:374:3015:40126
284James Swallow/ Jack Mather3:173:174:384:2915:41727
245Craig Renshaw/ Steven Renshaw3:273:104:374:3015:441328
176Gregory Paul Michale Cozier/ Natasha Farnum3:253:284:324:2115:46229
113Ryan Champion/ Jack Benyon3:213:154:394:3315:48630
605Jonathan Lightbody/ Tom Homan3:253:164:344:3715:521431
423Thomas Barlow/ Andrew Lodge3:233:174:464:3416:00732
563Nigel Greensall/ Jordan Pryce3:313:184:374:3416:00833
363Tom Hutchings/ Dan Blood3:233:174:414:4116:02934
253David Sillito/ Carl Sillito3:223:234:424:3616:031035
552James Orton/ William Orton3:293:214:424:3516:07236
492Ian Dove/ John Dove3:263:234:414:3916:09337
161Michael Pickles/ Beverley Warren3:433:194:364:3416:12238
312John Savage/ Paul Rhodes3:293:204:484:4116:18439
371Rick Ford/ Neil MacDonald3:283:204:474:4516:20340
123Derek Charles Edwards/ Damien Johnson3:293:214:594:4016:291141
321Jim Brindle/ Sam Bould3:303:244:514:4516:30442
511Adi Collins/ Jonathan Hudson3:283:254:524:5616:41543
544Adam Moss/ Duncan Moss3:363:264:544:4516:41844
531Joe Oade/ Steve Oade3:363:274:554:5216:50645
452Tony Garrett/ Dan Woods3:433:334:534:4416:53546
623Roger Ward/ Mark Thomas Ward3:433:315:064:5017:101247
445Dean Hickling/ Geoff Moss3:143:106:224:2817:141548
571Stephen Johnson/ Steven Butler3:383:355:015:0017:14749
471Stephen Robinson / Jessica Robinson3:403:325:045:0017:16850
463Kevin Hullah/ Chris Harding 3:513:375:034:5817:291351
501Kaemen Walsh / Jack Clements 3:573:455:065:0117:49952
353Tom Hobson / Ellisha Blackwell3:513:395:065:1417:501453
521Martin Melling/ Lewis Griffiths3:473:405:145:1017:511054
581Barry Stenhouse/ Suzanna Whalley3:443:405:185:1517:571155
611Alex Roscoe/ Stephen Roscoe4:073:475:195:0818:211256
593Alex Flodman/ Joshua Routledge4:023:465:245:2218:341557
671Ian Houston/ Adam Houston4:033:525:245:1718:361358
631David Palmer-Smith/ James Palmer-Smith4:023:535:265:2218:431459
661Ian Daws/ Stephen Holmes4:134:035:425:3719:351560
681Steve Walshaw/ Harry Walshaw4:224:065:405:3419:421661
394Clive Hitchman/ Jeremy Griffiths8:003:124:404:2620:18962
641Gabriella Harman/ Alex Mill4:274:205:575:5720:411763
344Anthony Windle/ John Hendley3:223:214:4610:0021:291064
331Peter Ellerby/ Tony Gill3:353:2830:0030:001:07:031865

Times shown like this are notional or penalised

Stage 1
3.40 miles
Stage 2
3.40 miles
Stage 3
4.50 miles
Stage 4
4.50 miles

These results became Final on Saturday 9th February 2019 at 5:55pm GMT