Clitheroe & District Motor Club - Jack Neal Memorial Rally 2019

Final Stage Times in Position Order to FS 3

Car Cls Crew123 Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
15Tom Morris/ Colin Harkness2:582:564:0810:0211
75John Marshall/ Scott Crawford2:592:554:1110:0522
35Steve Simpson/ Dave Jackson2:582:524:1610:0633
65Darren Meadows/ James Squires3:032:564:1010:0944
95Martin Pavier/ Peter Kettle3:022:594:1110:1255
274Stephen Booth/ Catherine Booth3:063:014:1710:2416
133James Lepley/ Howard Pridmore 3:093:004:1610:2517
84Peter Smith/ Graham Wild3:093:024:1610:2728
45Martin Farrar/ Andy Ward3:123:014:1410:2769
155Dave Hornbrook/ Ann Forster3:113:024:1810:31710
55Lyndon Barton/ Simon Hunter3:093:054:2010:34811
214Philip Rowland/ Philip Woodcock3:103:054:2010:35312
25Mark Roberts/ Stephen Landen3:032:574:3610:36913
654Stuart Ranby/ Ian Bass3:093:054:2310:37414
103Brandon Smith/ Terry Martin3:123:024:2510:39215
383Nathan Evans/ Josh Evans3:143:054:2510:44316
145Chris Marshall/ Andy Robinson 3:143:064:2410:441017
224Stuart Tomlinson/ Nick Taylor3:153:054:2410:44518
195Scott Renshaw / Chris Bullock3:113:044:3010:451119
263Joe Chapman/ Peter Chapman3:163:064:2310:45420
185Andrew Hulme/ Richard MacDonald 3:123:084:2910:491221
236Chris Grundy/ Steve Grundy3:163:084:2510:49122
412David Duff/ Richard Hill3:163:114:2910:56123
403Sam Bennett/ David Simmons3:183:094:3010:57524
294Paul Munro/ Callum Cross3:283:094:2511:02625
303Tom Stockdale/ Dean Stockdale3:143:134:3611:03626
433Chris Langthorne/ Rebecca Marshall 3:173:104:3711:04727
481Mark Jones/ Jemma Outram3:173:164:3711:10128
284James Swallow/ Jack Mather3:173:174:3811:12729
245Craig Renshaw/ Steven Renshaw3:273:104:3711:141330
113Ryan Champion/ Jack Benyon3:213:154:3911:15831
605Jonathan Lightbody/ Tom Homan3:253:164:3411:151432
363Tom Hutchings/ Dan Blood3:233:174:4111:21933
176Gregory Paul Michale Cozier/ Natasha Farnum3:253:284:3211:25234
423Thomas Barlow/ Andrew Lodge3:233:174:4611:261035
563Nigel Greensall/ Jordan Pryce3:313:184:3711:261136
253David Sillito/ Carl Sillito3:223:234:4211:271237
344Anthony Windle/ John Hendley3:223:214:4611:29838
492Ian Dove/ John Dove3:263:234:4111:30239
552James Orton/ William Orton3:293:214:4211:32340
371Rick Ford/ Neil MacDonald3:283:204:4711:35241
312John Savage/ Paul Rhodes3:293:204:4811:37442
161Michael Pickles/ Beverley Warren3:433:194:3611:38343
511Adi Collins/ Jonathan Hudson3:283:254:5211:45444
321Jim Brindle/ Sam Bould3:303:244:5111:45545
123Derek Charles Edwards/ Damien Johnson3:293:214:5911:491346
544Adam Moss/ Duncan Moss3:363:264:5411:56947
531Joe Oade/ Steve Oade3:363:274:5511:58648
452Tony Garrett/ Dan Woods3:433:334:5312:09549
571Stephen Johnson/ Steven Butler3:383:355:0112:14750
471Stephen Robinson / Jessica Robinson3:403:325:0412:16851
623Roger Ward/ Mark Thomas Ward3:433:315:0612:201452
463Kevin Hullah/ Chris Harding 3:513:375:0312:311553
353Tom Hobson / Ellisha Blackwell3:513:395:0612:361654
521Martin Melling/ Lewis Griffiths3:473:405:1412:41955
581Barry Stenhouse/ Suzanna Whalley3:443:405:1812:421056
445Dean Hickling/ Geoff Moss3:143:106:2212:461557
501Kaemen Walsh / Jack Clements 3:573:455:0612:481158
593Alex Flodman/ Joshua Routledge4:023:465:2413:121759
611Alex Roscoe/ Stephen Roscoe4:073:475:1913:131260
671Ian Houston/ Adam Houston4:033:525:2413:191361
631David Palmer-Smith/ James Palmer-Smith4:023:535:2613:211462
661Ian Daws/ Stephen Holmes4:134:035:4213:581563
681Steve Walshaw/ Harry Walshaw4:224:065:4014:081664
641Gabriella Harman/ Alex Mill4:274:205:5714:441765
394Clive Hitchman/ Jeremy Griffiths8:003:124:4015:521066
331Peter Ellerby/ Tony Gill3:353:2830:0037:031867

Times shown like this are notional or penalised

Stage 1
3.40 miles
Stage 2
3.40 miles
Stage 3
4.50 miles

These results became Final on Saturday 9th February 2019 at 5:55pm GMT