Clitheroe & District Motor Club - Hall Trophy 2018

Final Stage Times in Position Order to MTC 1

Car Cls Crew Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
15Steve Simpson/ David Jackson11
25Ross Fernie/ Craig Simkiss22
35John Griffiths / Carl Ogden33
45Mark Roberts/ Stephen Landen44
54Lyndon Barton/ Simon Hunter15
65Darren Meadows/ James Squires56
75Nigel Hobson/ Tim Hobson67
85Dave Hornbrook/ Ann Forster78
95Martin Pavier / Peter Kettle89
103James Lepley/ Howard Pridmore110
115Nick Stamper / Adrian Lloyd911
123Michael Pickles / Beverley Warren 212
135Scott Renshaw / Steven Renshaw1013
142Paul Kendrick/ Luke Green114
154Philip Rowland/ Philip Woodcock215
165Miles Taylor/ Barry Young1116
175Andrew Hulme/ Sam Bould1217
184Stuart Ranby/ Stuart Dieper318
193Pierre Newton/ Paul Grattidge319
202Trevor Smithson/ Tim Tugwell220
214Adrian Warrant/ Clare Law421
222Paul Rees/ Paul Briggs322
235Lee Allen/ Louise Allen1323
241John Cressey/ Martin Cressey124
253Tom Stockdale/ Dean Stockdale 425
265Chris Pedley/ Chris Pedley Senior1426
275Craig Teasdale/ Duncan Lilwall1527
283Christopher Langthorne / Rebecca Marshall 528
291Clive King/ Anton Bird229
305Matthew Sample/ Rachel Sample1630
313Phil Bruce / Tom Roberts631
323Paul Wild/ Andy Sumner732
333John Stevens/ Stephen Moyses833
344James Swallow/ Jack Mather534
351Jim Brindle/ Jacqueline Parkinson 335
362Steven Powell/ Jamie Hawkins436
374Mel Hudson/ Roy Bell637
383Chris Grundy/ Steve Grundy938
391Jonathan Hudson/ Simon Clement439
403Andrew Wishart/ Archie Wishart1040
413Nick Taylor/ Ross Hammond1141
421Stephen Robinson / Jessica Robinson542
433David Sillito/ Carl Sillito1243
442Bill Bates/ Ewan Bosworth544
454Lee Sellars/ Sean Sellars745
461Shane Gamble/ Bob Ward646
471Ian Barnes / Adam Read 747
482Ian Dove/ John Dove648
491David Evans/ Tom Aleksandrowicz849
501Mark Jones/ Jemma Outram950
513William John Rushton/ Russell Horton1351
521Peter Ellerby/ Victoria Swallow1052
531Andy Walkingshaw/ Ryan Taylor1153
541Craig King/ Clare Bird1254
551Rick Ford/ Paul Davenport1355
561Louise Thomas/ Heidi Woodcock1456
571Steve Johnson/ Steve Butler1557
581Adi Collins/ Chris Worrall1658
592Danny Blood/ Matt Blood759
601Jeff Robinson / Richard Macdonald 1760
613Martin Rumble/ Andy Newall1461
621Daniel Curwen/ Ian Curwen1862
631Joe Oade/ Stephen Oade1963
641Barry Stenhouse/ Suzanna Whalley2064
651Ian Bass/ Cam Young2165
664James Gratton-Smith/ Tom Jordan866
673Philip Hewson / Michael Thornton 1567
683Craig Stevens/ Dom Bramfoot1668
691Alex James Roscoe/ Andy Johnson2269
702Connor Tolson/ Brian Haria870
711Nev Medhurst/ Chris Sheridan2371
721Philip Green/ Joseph Van Vilsteren2472
731Andy. Jarman/ Paul. Davies 2573
745Nathan Yates/ Richard Lockert1774
755Graham Calton/ Ian Humphrey1875
762Chris Vosper/ Clare Vosper976
772Mark Booth/ George Merrills1077
781Paddy Homan/ Tom Homan2678
795David Longfellow/ Danny Ward1979

Times shown like this are notional or penalised

These results became Final on Saturday 24th November 2018 at 6:20pm GMT