Malton Motor Club - MEM Malton Forest Rally 2018

Final Stage Times in Position Order to ATC 1

Car Cls Crew Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
15Charles Payne/ Carl Williamson11
25Ollie Mellors/ Ian Windress22
35Stephen Petch/ Michael Wilkinson33
55Guy Smith/ Patrick Walsh44
65Peter Smith/ John Millington55
75Ian Bainbridge/ Daniel May66
85Richard Hill/ Steffan Evans77
95Steve Petch/ John Richardson88
105Daniel Keith Mennell/ Tom Rodgers 99
115Petr Krizan/ Lukas Sintal1010
125Martin Pavier/ Peter Kettle1111
145Daniel Hiorns/ Chris Purvis1212
155Tommy Graham / Mark Pickering 1313
165Alun Pearson/ Sam Spencer1414
175Scott Renshaw / Nick Taylor 1515
185Jan Budge/ Bruce Lindsay 1616
195Dave Wallbank/ Ian Jones1717
205Ian Tippett/ Andy Rowe1818
215Kevin Downes/ Mark Fisher1919
225Andy Graham/ Liam Stubbs2020
235Chris Melling/ Nick West2121
245Ron Hall/ Phil Spilsted2222
255Pete Barnett/ Jim O'Kelleher2323
101H2Matthew Edwards/ Hamish Campbell124
102H2Matthew Robinson / Sam Collis 225
103H2Steve Bannister/ Callum Atkinson326
1043David Crossen/ Aileen Kelly 127
1053Nick Dobson/ Steve Pugh228
1063Nick Cook/ Dave Raw329
107H2Tim Pearcey/ David Boyes430
108H2Chris Skill/ Tom Murphy 531
109H2Peter Slights/ Ashley Slights632
111H2Tom Hewick/ Mick Johnson733
112H2Ben Mellors/ Alex Lee834
1133Nigel Barber/ Stuart Popplewell435
114H2Baz Jordan/ Paul Wakely936
1153Chris Haigh/ Sally Peacock537
116H2James Potter/ Bob Duck1038
117H2Nick Carr/ Joe Sturdy1139
118H2David Brown/ Steve Bielby 1240
1201Steve Black/ Paul Morris141
1213David Dobson/ Graeme Wood642
1224Nigel Cay/ Fred Roberts143
1233Martyn Hawkswell/ David Lucking744
1242Barry Lindsay/ Caroline Lodge145
1252Ben Cree / Shaun Wilson246
126H2Terry Cree / Richard Shores1347
1274Steve Magson/ Racheal Barnes248
128H2Dave Forrest/ Charlie Carter1449
129H2Mark Boulton/ Mike Curry1550
130H2Paul Holmes/ Elizabeth Beesley1651
131H1Stuart Cariss/ Linda Cariss152
132H2Chris Nixon/ Brian Stubbs1753
133H2Mike Reed/ Miles Cartwright1854
1342Andy Gray/ Howard Pridmore355
135H2Ken Sturdy/ Tom Hutchings1956
136H1Robert Rook/ Philip Pickard257
1373George Hewick/ Ashley young858
138H2Philip Thompson/ Russ Waller2059
139H1Paul Rawson/ Paul Wild360
1404Ian Jemison/ Dean Kellett361
141H2Tony Shields/ Graham S. Whitaker2162
1432Thomas James Hyde/ Harry Stubbs463
144H2Nick Welch/ Ben Welch2264
145H2David Kirby/ Cliff Simmons2365
146H2Richard Lane/ Ben Friend2466
1473Mike Dowson/ Russ Watson967
1483Alistair Brearley/ Paul Barbet1068
1493Dave Arnold/ Nick Middleton1169
150H2Tim Metcalfe/ John Connor2570
1513John Stevens/ Stephen Moyses1271
1521Chris Lawson/ Adrian Wilford 272
1533Graham Haigh/ Kari Bates1373
154H1Michael Thornton/ Dave Scrimgour474
155H2Keith Stones/ Jon Riley2675
1563Craig Stevens/ Andy Smith1476
1574Philip Rowland/ Philip Woodcock477
1583Jim Slater/ Chris Slater1578
159H2Jeff Wincott/ Noel Murphy2779
160H2Chris Ingram/ Paul Turner2880
161H1David Gathercole / Kirsty Beckwith581
1621Chris Row/ Jayne Auden-Row382
1631James Johns/ Paul Watkins483
164H2Simon Pickering/ Colin Jenkins2984
1651Dan Chambers / Leigh Chambers 585
1673Edward Welham/ Stuart Rod1686
1681Alex Holliday/ Jane Wright687
1691Paddy Homan/ Tom Homan788
1701Andy Stewart/ Matthew Hewlett889

Times shown like this are notional or penalised

These results became Final on Sunday 4th November 2018 at 5:15pm GMT