Trackrod Motor Club - Lookout Stages Rally 2017

Final Stage Times in Class Order to ATC4

Car Cls Crew123 Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
Class 1
461Neil Raven/ Ann Forster11:5411:5312:4836:35135
91Mathew Smith/ Chris Row10:5115:0011:0336:54236
431Stephen Oade/ Joe Oade11:5912:0112:5536:55337
311Chris Lawson/ Richard Wardle30:0011:0711:5753:04442
Class 2
122Chris Greenall/ James Greenall10:4910:0211:0131:5216
192Dave Johnstone/ Bruce Lindsay11:0710:1311:3632:56212
592James Crosland / Don Bramfoot11:2911:2212:1735:08329
512Thomas Hyde/ Harry Stubbs11:5611:3812:2836:02432
542Lorraine Leeming/ Karen Fitz-Simons11:0615:0011:5337:59541
Class 3
353Kevin Franks/ Craig Walley10:2610:0411:1731:4715
413Adrian Day / Wayne Ward11:0310:2911:2432:56211
493Rob Brook/ Dan Blood10:5210:3411:3433:00314
283John Hepworth/ Dave Boyes10:5210:3411:4333:09416
13Terry Pressdee/ Mark Broadbent10:5710:3511:4233:14517
273Kevin Hullah / Chris Harding11:1110:4211:4733:40620
603George Hewick / Mick Johnson 11:3410:5411:4834:16724
533Edward Welham/ Gill Welham11:3411:1111:5634:41826
473Jimmy Knox/ Alastair Knox11:2911:2112:1735:07928
573Jason Metcalfe/ David Batley11:4511:0812:2035:131030
503Steve Flanaghan/ Bruce Dunsmore12:0311:1812:2135:421131
583Scott Renshaw / Dean Wilson 11:4511:1215:0037:571240
403Matthew Walker/ Graham Hepworth30:0030:0011:251:11:251346
Class 4
334Philip Rowland/ Philip Woodcock10:2910:1211:4332:2419
294Clive Hitchman/ Jeremy Griffiths11:0010:2711:3833:05215
264Daniel Hart/ Ashley Young11:0811:0211:4433:54321
454Martin Bradshaw/ James Gordon Brown11:2610:5611:5134:13422
304Garry Carver / Adam Sutton11:1211:1111:5634:19525
424John Moore/ Mark Swallow11:3711:0412:1534:56627
524Antony Cowpe/ Craig Stevens11:5911:4412:2936:12733
484Dean Hickling/ Geoff Moss12:3011:5913:1337:42838
384Anthony Windle/ John Hendley15:0010:3612:1237:48939
254Timo Kennish/ Dianne Dumpling Stevenson15:0030:0030:001:15:001047
Class 5
345Daniel Keith Mennell/ Alan Ward10:079:5510:4030:4211
25Simon Belcher/ Peter Butler10:289:5010:4631:0422
75Martin Farrar/ Andy Ward10:159:4911:1331:1733
115Michael Pickles/ Beverley Warren10:219:5211:1231:2544
65Dave Hornbrook/ Phil Hewson10:2910:0811:2932:0657
395Martin Pavier/ Peter Kettle10:3110:2111:2232:1468
235Graham Williams/ Nigel Williams10:5110:2111:4232:54710
325David (2 Sugars) Hobson/ Matt Hobson10:5210:3211:3432:58813
105Shaun Wilson/ Errol Berstow11:0210:3911:4133:22918
245Neil Andrews/ Paul Slingsby11:1211:0611:5634:141023
85Steve Adamson/ Marcus Blenkinsop15:0010:1211:0936:211134
165Darren Wilson/ Peter Scott11:3030:0011:4753:171243
565Jonathan Richard Walker/ Paul Wild12:3515:0030:0057:351345
Class 6
156Tom Coughtrie/ Adrian Beer11:2310:2811:4333:34119
186Stewart Scott/ Glyn Casey11:3230:0011:5453:26244

Times shown like this are notional or penalised

Stage 1
7.60 miles
Stage 2
7.60 miles
Stage 3
8.20 miles

These results became Final on Sunday 2nd April 2017 at 5:00pm BST