Matlock Motor Club - Dansport Road Rally 2016

Final Penalties in Class Order to RTC 22 - Time Card 2

Car Cls CrewTotal
Time Card 1
IRTC
14s
IRTC
15
RTC
16s
TTC
17
IRTC
18s
RTC
19
NTC
20
IRTC
21s
RTC
22
Route
Checks
Other
Pens
Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
Class E
1EGuy Robinson/ Max Freeman6:110:030:120:390:107:1511
9EAndrew Smith/ Carl Williamson4:460:380:072:100:097:5022
8EOwen Turner/ Bob Blows7:070:410:201:060:219:3533
10EDave Leadbetter/ Cath Woodman7:500:580:221:100:3210:5244
11EJon Bossen/ Shaun Hughes7:530:440:150:561:1811:0655
5EStan Featherstone/ Sam Spencer6:261:020:362:101:0811:2266
12EAllan Storer/ Tom Fenton9:491:130:172:020:2713:4877
22EBevan Blacker/ Nial Frost 10:111:160:241:300:4314:0488
14EJohn Leckie/ Sion Matthews10:441:110:321:180:4614:3199
19ERob Yates/ Alan Ogden10:211:210:461:400:4414:521010
16EJames Vincent/ Kelvin Phipps11:001:200:361:170:4815:011111
4EAdrian Green/ Ian Gibbins11:221:010:291:290:4815:091212
6EAnthony Ian Harrison/ Andy Pullan10:231:250:451:481:3015:511313
20ELouis Baines/ Kris Coombes10:292:040:402:320:3916:241414
23EPeter Scott/ Matthew Vokes10:531:570:571:371:1416:381515
17ESteve Brew/ Ingrid Brew12:101:161:032:301:0318:021617
15EAlex Green/ Alan Barnes11:372:120:153:250:4618:151718
13ETim Tordoff/ Ian Frazer14:091:040:451:260:5918:231819
28EMark Warburton/ Jonathon Webb12:102:350:591:510:5018:251920
27EMatt Carr/ Martin Phaff13:202:340:361:441:0519:192022
29EDominic McTear/ Ian Rayner11:081:370:594:401:2219:462123
31EJonathan Hoggarth / Simon Frost11:391:501:154:111:1720:122226
26ESteve Mitchell/ Ian Mitchell15:202:371:072:111:5623:112330
25EPete Jagger/ Henry Carr16:092:330:592:201:3923:402431
30EPhil Davies/ Jon Lunn15:342:2311:142:111:3523:572532
18ESteve Woods/ Rob Bryn 16:412:120:562:322:0424:252633
24EJames Taylor/ Matthew Broadbent15:032:361:069:111:3329:292741
Class N
43NCharles Corner/ Kevin Bardon11:572:100:353:131:2219:17121
46NIan Barrett/ Chris Gledhill14:362:560:493:051:2422:50228
44NJohn Bellworthy / Joe Woodward 17:153:450:492:040:4724:40334
41NCarl Whitford / Mark Whitford15:553:081:153:142:0925:41437
47NMatt Bown/ Roger Bown14:003:5911:385:102:5828:45540
48NRichard Henman/ Tom Henman22:054:202:015:124:3538:13642
42NJens Neumeister/ Richard Drydale27:593:146:104:051:1642:44743
50NColin Hays/ Huw Durham50:025:4311:553:562:511:05:27844
49NRobert Grimshaw/ Craig Shooter56:533:281:1510:032:331:14:12945
45NShirley Hillhouse/ Rob Granger1:11:245:212:207:083:571:30:101046
Class SE
40SEPaul Dyer/ Dave Aincham11:571:520:351:491:0017:13116
35SEStuart Newby/ Russell Waller12:381:571:062:371:4119:59224
37SEKeith Lane / Martin Lane 13:082:160:522:261:2620:08325
39SEJon Green/ Alex Laidlaw13:422:231:042:111:5421:14427
34SEDennis Cooke/ Tom Murphy14:212:151:143:271:3722:54529
36SEDavid Pedley/ Grace Pedley16:572:4510:542:091:2825:13635
33SEAlan Young/ Ashley Young14:552:441:132:134:2625:31736
32SEEdward Wain/ Noel Murphy16:214:001:242:271:3325:45838
38SEKev Papper / Rob Smith13:261:350:4010:361:0727:24939

Times shown like this are notional or penalised

These results became Final on Sunday 20th November 2016 at 7:28am GMT