Pendle District Motor Club - Lee Holland Memorial Rally 2016

Final Stage Times in Class Order to MTC 1S

Car Cls Crew Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
Class A
17AJoe Cunningham/ Andrew Fawcett114
18AJustin Lawson/ Paul Hargreaves215
34AAlan Kitson/ Ronald Aspinwall329
36ABen Wilson/ Kev Wilson431
44ACallum Johnson Jones/ Tom Hughes538
45AJohn Warner/ Scot Warner639
64AEd Fossey/ Sue Fossey757
66AAndy Eadie/ Darren Riley859
67ASofian Francis/ Phil Kenny960
68AAlwyn Frazer/ Alwena frazer1061
69AKay Thompson/ John Goff1162
Class B
19BHoward Potter/ Dylan Thomas116
25BPaul Sheard/ Toby Marshall220
29BTim Gray/ Morgan Gray324
43BMark Burton/ John Burton437
51BTyrone Lawton/ Caroline Lodge544
53BDave johnstone/ Bruce Lindsay646
61BSion Richard Jones/ Gethin Williams754
65BDavid Mairs/ Martin Young858
49BBen wilkinson/ Andrew wilkinson969
Class C
7CRobert Hughes/ Sion Cunniff16
10CSteve Quigley/ Tom Hutchings28
14CMike English/ Andy Robinson311
15CAndy Graham/ Sam Collins412
22CMark Kelly/ Andy Baker518
24CMark Campell / Wayne Allman619
26CStuart Gilks/ Michael Boyns721
28CJason Wilson/ Joe Davies823
30CAndrew Morris/ Chris Evans925
31CTim Simpson/ Garry Green1026
33CAlistair Hutchinson/ Jordan English1128
37CMark Thompson/ Thomas Bruce1232
38CTerry Clarke/ Ronnie Roughead1333
41CTrevor Groves/ Lauren Groves1435
46CClive Hilton/ Stuart Proctor1540
48CHayden Forrester/ James Wood1642
50CAndrew Barker/ Steven Mort1743
52CColin Butler/ Joe Hutchinson1845
54CBen Bloor/ Alistair Hughes 1947
55CBill Bates/ Kari Bates2048
56CAndy Jones/ Catrin Jones2149
57CPaul Williams/ Chris kelly2250
59CEuron Lloyd/ Osian Wyn Owen2352
60CTerence John Trelfa/ Stephen John Abberley2453
71CJohn Jones / Llion Owen2564
Class D
1DWil Owen/ Rob Hopewell11
2DAshley Field/ Jack Benyon22
3DJohn Stone/ Paula Swinscoe33
5DJames Sharrock/ Stuart Faulds44
6DPeter Jackson/ Craig Simkiss55
8DNigel Mummery/ Fiona Scarrett67
11DBrandon smith/ Chris Sharpe Simkiss79
12DPeter Smith/ Alan Walker810
16DMike Taylor/ Martin Haggett913
20DDessie McCartney/ Richard McCartney1017
27DCathy Sewart/ ColinStephens1122
32DMike Bayliss/ Gawaine Clark1227
35DStephen Bright/ Patricia Davies1330
39DJade Paveley/ Sarah Edwards1434
42DNeil Andrews/ Mark Broadbent1536
47DPhilip Rowland/ Philip Woodcock1641
58DAndrew Garfield Pemberton/ Robert Clark Smith1751
62DAndrew Juric/ Mike Juric1855
72DMatt Edwards/ Sarah Hughes1965
73DSimon Cotton/ Paul Jones2066
23DDerek Blyth/ Nick Colman2168
Class F
63FGethin Sharp/ Heather Merrison156
70FLuke Christopher Myers/ Clive Escreet263

Times shown like this are notional or penalised

These results became Final on Sunday 20th March 2016 at 6:10pm GMT