Dukeries Motor Club - Rainworth ŠKODA Dukeries Rally 2015

Final Entry List

No Crew Car CC Class Club Entrant/Sponsor
1David Tinn/ Alice TinnMEM Proton Satria Neo25005Kings Lynn & DMCP & R Plant Lincs Ltd. Holbeach Tyres.Haycroft Hom
2Ashley Field/ Ryan VickersDarrian T90 GTR+25004Dukeries MCMedi Cell, Techron Fuel Cleaner
3Andy Fraser/ Paul Williams Darrian T9V629984Dukeries MC/ Kidwelly MCTeam Promotive
4Nigel Mummery/ Fiona ScarrettFord Focus 05 WRC19985Chelmsford MC
5Julian Jones/ Mikey HerrittsFord Escort19993Cannock & DistrictWJM Motorsport
6Graeme Bell/ Russ RadfordFord Escort RS250025004Malton/Sutton & CheamClarion Homes
7Ian Woodhouse/ Paul RowlandsFord Escort Mk224944Darlington/ Chelmsford/ Malton
8Paul Diamond/ Stephen CoxFord Escort MK225004Thame/
9Oliver Hopkins/ Ashley Trimble Mitsubishi Evo 619975Weston Super Mare MC/ Hopkins Motorsport ltd
10Philip Hopkins/ David JenkinsMitsubishi Evo 619975Weston Super Mare MC Hopkins Motorsport ltd
11Ian Hucklebridge/ Gary JohnsonFord Escort25004SCMS/ Oxford MCStoke Mandeville Autocentre/ Spraytech Aylesbury
12Jason Lepley/ Howard PridmoreFord Escort Mk225004Dukeries MCFuchs Titan Oils / Jason Lepley Motorsport
14Martin Stockdale/ Gary MillerBMW 1M29674Worksop MCDivi Southwinds, Drive a Matic, Quarry Motors
15Brian Bell / Josh DavisonFord Focus 07 WRC19985Dukeries MC/ Bell Leisure
16Chris Skill/ Glenn HallFord Escort RS160019983Dukeries MCMontescort
17Andrew Bayliss/ Chris Sharpe-SimkissBMW Compact M329964Langworth MC/ BSMCC GB Tachopak
18Stephen Tilburn/ Jack TilburnFord Escort RS250025004Kings Lynn MCHylton Gott Volvo Isuzu
19Paul Alexander/ Tom WoodburnFord Escort Mk220003London Irish MC / SHMC/ BTRDAGrp4 Fabrications, SBD Motorsport,CAM Auto
20Martin Hodgson/ Tony JonesFord Escort20003BTRDA/Sheffield & Hallamshire
21Simon Belcher/ Wayne Langthorne Subaru Impreza19935Dukeries MC/ Eastwood & DMC
22Julian Hope/ Mark TownsendMitsubishi Evo 719985Stockport 061/ GlossopThermoplastic Eng / Julian Hope Financial Services
23Dane Walker/ Dave BoyesFord Escort20003Malton/ YorkWalker Motorsport
24Chris Platt/ Mick RobinsonVauxhall Tigra15982Ilkley & District MC
25David Wood/ Matt WoodMitsubishi Evo 519975Lincoln Dukeries EastwoodAlpha Concrete / Ian Chamberlain Motorsport
26Stuart Ranby/ Ian BassFord Escort Mk219983Dukeries/ S&HSM Ranby Agriculture/B&S Catering/CE&SS/SEL
27Mike Bayliss/ Peter DawsonBMW Compact29944Langworth MC/ Owen MCGB Tachopak Rally Team
28Stuart Tomlinson/ Nick TaylorFord Escort21004Worksop MC
29Andy Graham/ Rob McHenryFord Escort RS19983ERO MCCossack Mens Hair Products/A & H Motorsport
30Adrian Baker/ Lindsey BakerFord Escort Mk220003Owen MCAB Autos
31Jesse Crosse/ David JonesFord Escort Mk224954Bexley LCC
32Matt Downer/ Marc GauntFord Escort23004London Irish MC/ Malton MC SBD Developments
33Roger Titley/ Chris PageBMW 323i30004Telford AC/ CR M-Tech
34Dave Hemingway/ Simon AshtonFord Escort Mk219993WakefieldNouveau Beauty Group / Lets Go Lashes
35Paul Woodhams/ Jo BatchelorSubaru Impreza19945Oxford Motor Club
36Alistair Tough/ Stewart HurstFord Escort Mk220004Sutton & Cheam/ DukeriesBAGSONLINE
37John Griffiths/ Nigel WettonSubaru Impreza20005Eclipse Motorsport
38Paul Birkin/ Luke BirkinSubaru Impreza WRX RA19985Eastwood DMC
39Chris Shooter/ Bev LeGoodFord Escort19983Loughborough CCSparrowhill Cars
40Stephen Ritchie/ Ian HardenBMW M3 Compact29954Dukeries/ SouthernAesthetic Consulting
41Peter Gunson/ Jonathan HaynesVauxhall Astra19983QuintonGrahams Bakery, J D Haynes Car Sales, Ruddspeed
42Richard Bliss/ Jamie VaughanHonda Civic15952Foresters CCBliss Mobility
43Chris Gravestock/ Mark HarmerCitroen C2R216002Chelmsford
44Anthony Mann/ Peter MannHonda Civic15982Matlock MCBob Hope
45Barry Grant/ Helen GrantPeugeot 106 GTI15982Bala & District Motor Club
46Phil Bruce/ Tom RobertsPeugeot 20616002RAFMSARAF Sports Lottery
47Dean Baker/ Andy FaulknerFord Fiesta15982Owen MCAB Autos
48Alex Kirk-Willey/ Sasha HeriotVauxhall Corsa15982Sheffield & Hallamshire/ MatockAKW Installations
49Tim Simpson/ Garry GreenTalbot Sunbeam19983York MC
50Clive Hilton/ Stuart ProctorFord Fiesta19983Dukeries MCSweeper Hire - Mansfield/ R & A Scott
51Paul Rees/ Paul BriggsVauxhall Astra GTE 16v19983Dukeries MCCoconut Court Beach Hotel
52Mike Boyns/ Stuart GilksCitroen Visa Gti16002HRCR/ Rugby
53Craig Stevens/ Dave SimmonsFord Fiesta Mk215972Dukeries MCAlloy Racing Fabs,Express Hose&Fittings, Team Crud
54John Stevens/ Stephen MoysesPeugeot 205 GTi 1.6 15802Dukeries MC Spectrum Freight, Team Cruddle Motorsport
55Barri Wilmot/ Clare BirdVauxhall Nova14001Owen Motoring Club
56John Brooks/ Andy O'HanlonAustin Mini Cooper12751CSMA/
58Andrew Saunders/ Steve GriffinCitroen AX12941Streetly Motor Club/ Shuttercraft Birmingham
59Jon Atherton / TBCHillman Avenger15962Dukeries MC / Rainworth SKODA
60Nigel Hunt/ Simon HuntPeugeot 205 GTi19053Mid Derbyshire MC
61Simon Beckett/ Jon AthertonSkoda Fabia vrs18964Dukeries MCRainworth SKODA
62Stuart Mead/ Paul Ohren-BirdFord Escort Mk220003Dukeries MC / Rugby MC
63Chris Boulstridge/ Ian CooperMG ZR18003Quinton MCCB Building Services/Fairway Services
64Kieran Begley/ Mark BegleyFord Sierra S200019973Chelmsford MCBegley Motor Sport & Hunters Garage Stewkley
65Dhiren Solanki/ Dave BarrattPeugeot 205 GTI19053Loughborough CC / Rugby MC
66Jonathan Hudson/ Adi CollinsSuzuki Swift Gti12981Sheffield & HallamshireTesco Mobile
67Adam Evans/ David EvansPeugeot 20515882Cannock & DCCDave's Motor Homes
68Jack Atherton / Chris LinekerPeugeot 205 GTi18973Dukeries MC Rainworth SKODA
69Kevin Hutchinson / Sarah Hutchinson Vauxhall Astra 13981Dukeries MCBeau Child Care / Alpha Concrete / Vauxcare
70Trevor Jones/ Mark JonesRover Metro GTi13961Clowne & District MC
71Kevan Neal/ Chris PattisonPeugeot 205 GTI15802Loughborough CC/Dukeries/
72Dean Hickling/ Geoff MossFord Sierra Sapphire21004Eastwood/Dukeries MCDH Car Services, JCP Kitchens,Phoenix Awards
73Trevor Gilks/ Louise GilksPeugeot 20515982HRCR/ RugbyHambly Motorsport
74Harry Shephard/ Stephen ShephardFord Escort RS2000 Mk219933Carlton & District MC
75Andrew Thorpe/ Paul NewtonVauxhall Corsa16002Ilkley & District MC
76Emma Bennison/ Paul WebbNissan Micra9980Nottingham Sports CC
77Craig Aston/ James BowlesToyota Yaris12971Quinton MC
78Justin Chapman/ Lee BurgessPeugeot 20713981Mid Derbyshire MCFlint Bishop Solicitors / DLR Air Ambulance
79Doug Harrison/ Mike HarrisonLancia Fulvia 1600HF15842CSMA
80Charles Knifton/ Tracey WoodHillman Aenger16002Eastwood & District MC/ Kniftons Mobile Toilets
81Blake Morris/ Zac SquiresFord KA12991Dukeries MC
82Larry Carter/ Joe HutchinsonPeugeot 206 15982BTRDA/ Cartersport Motorsport Media/Yorkshire Van Lease
83Tom Aleksandrowicz/ Tom BishopPeugeot 205 GTI15982Cannock/ Owen
85John Godbehere/ Ryan GodbehereFord Puma15982Mid Derbyshire MCViper Rooms
87John Yates / Rhys Yates Ford Fiesta R5 16005Dukeries MC / BTRDA Brettex Site Services
92Ray Read/ Stuart Anderson-PetersAudi Quattro20005Bournemouth

There are 84 entries, and 79 starters

Entries shown like this are non-starters

These results became Final on Sunday 25th October 2015 at 6:35pm GMT