JMC&LCC - Paperclix Jersey Rally 2015

Final Stage Times in Class Order to SF 15 - Saturday AM

Car Cls CrewTotal
Friday Eve
15 Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
Class A
38AIan Barnard/ Steve Greenhill1:19:30.16:12.61:25:42.7121
59APhilip Harris/ Liam Burns1:23:15.16:34.91:29:50.0229
58AKevin Shales/ Steve Ahearne1:26:57.86:45.21:33:43.0336
60AJack Hinton/ Conor Carre1:28:06.76:33.91:34:40.6437
62AEuan Dangerfield/ Paul Coleshill1:29:52.87:13.01:37:05.8541
Class B
42BMichael Amy/ Lee Rogan1:18:10.96:03.71:24:14.6115
46BDavid Earthy/ Maria Rayner1:19:25.26:07.31:25:32.5220
67BCraig Robert/ Karl Marshall1:21:15.56:25.31:27:40.8327
48BJohn Eborall/ Peter Jory1:22:33.16:34.41:29:07.5428
68BEd Verrechio/ Andy Smith1:25:32.56:45.71:32:18.2532
66BDillon Ruellan/ Jack Bailhache 1:28:00.36:43.61:34:43.9638
72BGreg Kelly/ Phil Vedier1:28:04.46:57.31:35:01.7739
56BMartin Young/ Craig Addlesee1:32:36.27:00.31:39:36.5843
Class C
2CStevie Leonard/ Sion Humphreys1:07:54.75:48.11:13:42.811
9CRon Allen/ Derek Le Bailly1:12:15.85:45.51:18:01.324
18CDarryl Morris/ Steve Gully 1:12:07.06:00.11:18:07.135
28CJohn Le Brun/ Jason Le Brun1:15:04.55:50.21:20:54.7413
41CSteve Ellis/ Chris Crocker1:19:17.76:07.71:25:25.4518
63CTony McCarthy / Mark Johnson1:20:03.16:23.91:26:27.0623
32CChris Molloy/ Nick Yoward1:20:37.36:46.21:27:23.5726
70CJohn Robert/ Gary Robert1:41:04.37:41.51:48:45.8845
Class D
4DJeremy Baudains/ James Ollivro1:10:32.05:39.41:16:11.412
17DMartin Waters/ Ben Purnell1:12:38.95:50.51:18:29.426
11DPete Rayner/ Ashley Trimble1:13:13.75:48.81:19:02.537
22DRobert De St Paer/ Mark Foott1:13:58.45:54.81:19:53.249
12DDavid Oliveira/ Kevin Irving1:13:57.16:02.51:19:59.6510
8DLyndon Barton/ Simon Hunter1:14:40.66:02.91:20:43.5612
43DMartin Pallot/ Gemma Harries1:16:12.96:25.81:22:38.7714
25DAnton Shaw/ Paul Arberry1:18:23.06:13.31:24:36.3816
15DMark Follain/ Just Bush1:19:37.35:50.91:25:28.2919
54DTim Clarke/ Ian Jones1:20:37.76:17.01:26:54.71025
73DKevin Rault/ Lee Dare1:23:35.36:28.61:30:03.91130
50DDuncan Buck/ Cate Buck1:28:36.96:57.41:35:34.31240
64DRoss Baudains/ Alyson Touzel1:36:52.47:23.31:44:15.71344
Class E
5EIan Godney/ Paul Brown1:11:03.46:17.61:17:21.013
3EEian Pritchard/ Steve McPhee1:14:30.35:56.81:20:27.1211
29ENeil Cotillard/ Helier Lucus1:19:05.25:58.31:25:03.5317
44ELee Earthy/ Tudor Davies1:26:14.16:13.11:32:27.2433
39EGrant Collins/ Connor Andrews1:26:14.46:28.81:32:43.2534
31EDavid Edmunds/ Dominic Jeans1:26:12.06:33.21:32:45.2635
Class FWD2
7FWD2Andy Corner/ Ade Campo1:13:33.15:47.61:19:20.718
49FWD2Benjamin Mason/ Nikita Hall1:19:49.36:27.31:26:16.6222
57FWD2Karl Robert/ Christain Pommier1:20:34.56:04.21:26:38.7324
33FWD2Richard Le Marquand/ Trevor Rabet1:24:18.36:26.91:30:45.2431
52FWD2Sam Lamy/ Joanna Le Fondre1:31:30.26:51.51:38:21.7542
36FWD2Robert Harris/ Simon Heywood1:42:30.27:48.51:50:18.7646

Times shown like this are notional or penalised

Stage 15
Greve 15
4.54 miles

These results became Final on Saturday 10th October 2015 at 5:45pm BST