West Cumbria Motorsport Club - P&R Benn Greystoke Stages 2015

Final Stage Times in Class Order to SF6

Car Cls Crew123456 Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
Class 1
431David Coatsworth/ Chris Pattison 4:137:504:077:476:477:4238:26127
521Phillip Lilley/ John Ellwood4:307:594:097:536:527:4639:09229
441Nial Cowan Jnr/ Paul Gribben4:238:124:167:596:577:4039:27333
501Neil Raven/ Ann Forster4:418:324:248:167:238:1741:33436
561Kevin Elliot / Chris Sheridan4:579:134:368:497:368:1643:27539
551Dave Head/ Andy Darlington5:099:245:069:228:149:0146:16641
Class 2
142Barry Lindsay/ Caroline Lodge3:507:133:437:086:297:0835:31112
212Alex Curran/ Heather Grisedale3:507:323:487:166:327:1136:09215
452David Benson/ Steven Benson4:027:303:567:296:357:1036:42320
332Ben Cree/ Matthew Smith4:017:363:547:336:447:1937:07423
272James Hall/ Alex Benn4:127:544:057:396:597:4238:31528
422Rob Graham/ Helen Gibbon4:158:174:127:496:587:5539:26632
542John Young/ Alexander Young4:599:014:439:018:008:5644:40740
512Clive Alcock/ Katy Mashiter5:299:495:4010:108:509:2249:20842
582Umberto Accornero/ Robert Gilham7:1513:304:378:547:338:1650:05943
Class 3
73Matthew Robinson/ Sam Collis 3:306:443:306:495:586:3433:0513
83Steve Bannister/ Louise Rae3:396:523:356:496:086:4633:4926
93Marcus Noble/ Helen Hall3:457:083:416:586:166:5734:4538
113Charlie Taylor/ Alan Ward3:567:173:527:046:206:5635:25410
233Andy Gibson/ Dave Gibson3:567:183:487:096:257:0935:45513
283Ian Watson/ Mike Dickson4:007:243:547:146:257:0536:02614
203Craig Stephen Cleaver/ Sam Spencer3:577:243:527:246:267:0736:10717
353Andrew Robinson/ Colin Stockil4:057:313:557:206:327:1736:40819
243Phil Jobson/ Jerry Hettrick4:017:304:047:266:317:1436:46921
253Dave Forrest/ Paul Rawson4:077:384:037:366:497:3037:431024
603Phil Gallagher/ Mick Gallagher4:037:373:557:236:368:1537:491125
593Phil Thompson/ Fred Roberts4:188:064:147:556:587:4239:131230
493David Mitchinson / Ryan Winthrop 4:218:054:188:007:137:5839:551334
363Darren Howard/ Scott Howard4:408:224:197:576:517:4639:551435
Class 4
374Roger Haycocks/ Martin Williams4:268:004:147:596:557:4739:21131
484Andy Reid/ Alex Reid4:488:554:288:257:248:2142:21237
Class 5
35Arron Newby/ Rob Fagg3:366:423:206:275:456:2332:1311
25Richard Cook/ Edwin Cook3:316:383:236:355:566:2932:3222
65Phil Pickard/ Simon Pickard3:366:483:336:466:016:3833:2234
45Peter Stephenson/ Ian Windress3:406:493:316:356:326:2833:3545
195Darren Martin/ Martin Steele3:517:043:426:566:126:5534:4057
105Michael Umbrich/ Marion Stead3:457:073:446:596:186:5434:4769
125Peter Smith/ Alan Walker3:567:193:537:066:176:5735:28711
175John Clayton / Steve Booth 4:087:343:557:116:236:5836:09816
225Darren Grimston/ Richard Ross4:067:323:527:146:277:1136:22918
155Andy Graham/ Rob McHenry4:057:304:017:266:367:1436:521022
415Colin Payne/ Andy Brown 4:067:474:058:036:527:2338:161126
575Mike Martin/ Kyle Gass4:588:264:279:177:268:2142:551238

Times shown like this are notional or penalised

These results became Final on Sunday 12th July 2015 at 6:10pm BST