West Cumbria Motorsport Club - P&R Benn Greystoke Stages 2015

Final Stage Times in Class Order to SS6A

Car Cls Crew12345 Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
Class 1
431David Coatsworth/ Chris Pattison 4:137:504:077:476:4730:44126
521Phillip Lilley/ John Ellwood4:307:594:097:536:5231:23229
441Nial Cowan Jnr/ Paul Gribben4:238:124:167:596:5731:47333
501Neil Raven/ Ann Forster4:418:324:248:167:2333:16436
561Kevin Elliot / Chris Sheridan4:579:134:368:497:3635:11539
551Dave Head/ Andy Darlington5:099:245:069:228:1437:15641
391Andrew Chandler/ Richard Chandler4:268:034:168:057:0731:57744
Class 2
142Barry Lindsay/ Caroline Lodge3:507:133:437:086:2928:23110
212Alex Curran/ Heather Grisedale3:507:323:487:166:3228:58215
452David Benson/ Steven Benson4:027:303:567:296:3529:32321
332Ben Cree/ Matthew Smith4:017:363:547:336:4429:48424
272James Hall/ Alex Benn4:127:544:057:396:5930:49527
422Rob Graham/ Helen Gibbon4:158:174:127:496:5831:31630
542John Young/ Alexander Young4:599:014:439:018:0035:44740
512Clive Alcock/ Katy Mashiter5:299:495:4010:108:5039:58842
582Umberto Accornero/ Robert Gilham7:1513:304:378:547:3341:49943
Class 3
73Matthew Robinson/ Sam Collis 3:306:443:306:495:5826:3113
83Steve Bannister/ Louise Rae3:396:523:356:496:0827:0325
93Marcus Noble/ Helen Hall3:457:083:416:586:1627:4838
113Charlie Taylor/ Alan Ward3:567:173:527:046:2028:29411
233Andy Gibson/ Dave Gibson3:567:183:487:096:2528:36513
283Ian Watson/ Mike Dickson4:007:243:547:146:2528:57614
203Craig Stephen Cleaver/ Sam Spencer3:577:243:527:246:2629:03716
353Andrew Robinson/ Colin Stockil4:057:313:557:206:3229:23819
243Phil Jobson/ Jerry Hettrick4:017:304:047:266:3129:32920
603Phil Gallagher/ Mick Gallagher4:037:373:557:236:3629:341022
253Dave Forrest/ Paul Rawson4:077:384:037:366:4930:131125
593Phil Thompson/ Fred Roberts4:188:064:147:556:5831:311231
493David Mitchinson / Ryan Winthrop 4:218:054:188:007:1331:571334
363Darren Howard/ Scott Howard4:408:224:197:576:5132:091435
Class 4
374Roger Haycocks/ Martin Williams4:268:004:147:596:5531:34132
484Andy Reid/ Alex Reid4:488:554:288:257:2434:00237
Class 5
35Arron Newby/ Rob Fagg3:366:423:206:275:4525:5011
25Richard Cook/ Edwin Cook3:316:383:236:355:5626:0322
65Phil Pickard/ Simon Pickard3:366:483:336:466:0126:4434
45Peter Stephenson/ Ian Windress3:406:493:316:356:3227:0746
195Darren Martin/ Martin Steele3:517:043:426:566:1227:4557
105Michael Umbrich/ Marion Stead3:457:073:446:596:1827:5369
125Peter Smith/ Alan Walker3:567:193:537:066:1728:31712
225Darren Grimston/ Richard Ross4:067:323:527:146:2729:11817
175John Clayton / Steve Booth 4:087:343:557:116:2329:11918
155Andy Graham/ Rob McHenry4:057:304:017:266:3629:381023
415Colin Payne/ Andy Brown 4:067:474:058:036:5230:531128
575Mike Martin/ Kyle Gass4:588:264:279:177:2634:341238

Times shown like this are notional or penalised

These results became Final on Sunday 12th July 2015 at 6:10pm BST