West Cumbria Motorsport Club - P&R Benn Greystoke Stages 2015

Final Stage Times in Class Order to SS3A

Car Cls Crew12 Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
Class 1
431David Coatsworth/ Chris Pattison 4:137:5012:03132
391Andrew Chandler/ Richard Chandler4:268:0312:29238
521Phillip Lilley/ John Ellwood4:307:5912:29339
441Nial Cowan Jnr/ Paul Gribben4:238:1212:35441
531Jonathan Hodgson/ Gary Baker4:368:2112:57542
501Neil Raven/ Ann Forster4:418:3213:13644
561Kevin Elliot / Chris Sheridan4:579:1314:10748
551Dave Head/ Andy Darlington5:099:2414:33849
Class 2
142Barry Lindsay/ Caroline Lodge3:507:1311:03111
212Alex Curran/ Heather Grisedale3:507:3211:22216
452David Benson/ Steven Benson4:027:3011:32319
332Ben Cree/ Matthew Smith4:017:3611:37422
262Trevor Gamble/ Ronnie Roughead4:067:4711:53527
272James Hall/ Alex Benn4:127:5412:06633
422Rob Graham/ Helen Gibbon4:158:1712:32740
542John Young/ Alexander Young4:599:0114:00847
512Clive Alcock/ Katy Mashiter5:299:4915:18950
582Umberto Accornero/ Robert Gilham7:1513:3020:451051
Class 3
73Matthew Robinson/ Sam Collis 3:306:4410:1412
83Steve Bannister/ Louise Rae3:396:5210:3127
93Marcus Noble/ Helen Hall3:457:0810:5339
113Charlie Taylor/ Alan Ward3:567:1711:13412
233Andy Gibson/ Dave Gibson3:567:1811:14513
203Craig Stephen Cleaver/ Sam Spencer3:577:2411:21615
283Ian Watson/ Mike Dickson4:007:2411:24717
243Phil Jobson/ Jerry Hettrick4:017:3011:31818
353Andrew Robinson/ Colin Stockil4:057:3111:36921
603Phil Gallagher/ Mick Gallagher4:037:3711:401024
253Dave Forrest/ Paul Rawson4:077:3811:451126
403Neil Prior/ John Stanger-Leathes4:087:4511:531229
343Graham Haigh/ Kari Bates4:147:4511:591331
593Phil Thompson/ Fred Roberts4:188:0612:241435
493David Mitchinson / Ryan Winthrop 4:218:0512:261536
363Darren Howard/ Scott Howard4:408:2213:021643
Class 4
314Ian Jemison/ Dean Kellett4:147:5512:09134
374Roger Haycocks/ Martin Williams4:268:0012:26237
484Andy Reid/ Alex Reid4:488:5513:43346
Class 5
25Richard Cook/ Edwin Cook3:316:3810:0911
35Arron Newby/ Rob Fagg3:366:4210:1823
65Phil Pickard/ Simon Pickard3:366:4810:2434
45Peter Stephenson/ Ian Windress3:406:4910:2945
55Tom Preston/ Carl Williamson 3:386:5210:3056
105Michael Umbrich/ Marion Stead3:457:0710:5268
195Darren Martin/ Martin Steele3:517:0410:55710
125Peter Smith/ Alan Walker3:567:1911:15814
155Andy Graham/ Rob McHenry4:057:3011:35920
225Darren Grimston/ Richard Ross4:067:3211:381023
175John Clayton / Steve Booth 4:087:3411:421125
415Colin Payne/ Andy Brown 4:067:4711:531228
305Jan Budge/ Abi Haycock4:107:4911:591330
575Mike Martin/ Kyle Gass4:588:2613:241445

Times shown like this are notional or penalised

These results became Final on Sunday 12th July 2015 at 6:10pm BST