North Humberside Motor Club - John Overend Memorial Stages 2015

Final Stage Times in Position Order with Positions

Car Cls Crew12345678 Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
16Alex Taylor/ Mark Swallow8:05
1
7:55
1
9:23
1
9:24
1
6:53
1
6:44
1
10:18
1
10:08
1
1:08:5011
36David Longfellow/ Danny Ward8:30
5
8:10
3
9:38
3
9:32
3
7:09
3
6:56
2
10:32
2
10:18
2
1:10:4522
46Steve Marriott/ Dave Mclachlan8:17
2
8:00
2
9:28
2
9:26
2
7:14
5
7:01
3
10:51
7
10:37
6
1:10:5433
106Andy Graham/ Ryan Graham8:25
3
8:17
6
9:52
6
9:48
8
7:19
8
7:03
4
10:37
4
10:29
3
1:11:5044
126Terry Pressdee/ Mark Broadbent8:30
6
8:26
9
9:49
4
9:41
6
7:08
2
7:05
5
10:47
6
10:37
7
1:12:0355
65Phil Gallagher/ Mick Gallagher8:34
8
8:21
7
9:51
5
9:39
4
7:10
4
7:19
7
10:38
5
10:32
5
1:12:0416
196Colin Mills/ Philip Rushton 8:45
11
8:31
11
10:09
8
10:04
11
7:33
10
7:22
9
11:11
9
10:59
9
1:14:3467
76Shaun Wilson/ Chris Longster8:35
9
8:23
8
10:00
7
10:03
10
7:34
11
7:33
10
11:14
10
11:28
13
1:14:5078
284John Wood/ James Wood9:07
16
8:47
14
10:23
10
10:46
16
7:56
15
7:39
14
11:31
14
11:24
11
1:17:3319
374Nick Kitching/ Andrew Trollope8:53
13
8:51
15
10:41
13
10:50
18
7:48
12
7:35
12
11:39
15
11:26
12
1:17:43210
324Wayne Hirst/ Adam Charlesworth9:20
22
8:52
16
10:35
12
10:35
14
7:54
13
7:36
13
11:28
13
11:23
10
1:17:43311
56Dave Hornbrook/ Ann Forster8:31
7
8:14
5
17:02
26
9:44
7
7:14
6
7:09
6
10:33
3
10:31
4
1:18:58812
205Alan Kitson/ John Roberts9:14
17
9:11
19
10:49
15
10:44
15
8:08
17
7:59
16
11:55
16
11:45
14
1:19:45213
214Chris Marlow/ Ralph Stork9:20
21
9:12
20
10:57
17
10:54
19
8:13
18
7:59
17
11:59
17
11:53
15
1:20:27414
262Stephen Barmby/ Mick Woodcock9:34
23
9:20
21
11:05
19
11:06
20
8:16
19
8:07
18
12:27
19
12:02
16
1:21:57115
96Simon Belcher/ Wayne Langthorne8:29
4
8:13
4
17:02
27
9:41
5
7:17
7
13:00
25
10:56
8
10:49
8
1:25:27916
226Chris Walker / Mark Draper9:01
15
8:46
13
10:35
11
10:25
12
8:01
16
7:49
15
11:23
11
19:36
22
1:25:361017
313Lorraine Leeming/ Karen Fitz-Simons12:10
30
9:31
23
11:29
21
11:22
22
8:33
20
8:30
20
13:03
21
12:36
18
1:27:14118
242Rob Jones/ Tony Archer9:53
24
9:26
22
11:12
20
11:12
21
13:00
25
8:22
19
12:19
18
12:21
17
1:27:45219
302Emma Bennison/ Paul Webb10:23
28
10:03
26
11:46
22
11:44
24
9:00
23
8:40
22
13:17
23
13:03
19
1:27:56320
163Pete Williams/ Jim Goodman9:17
20
13:17
29
11:04
18
10:48
17
8:50
22
11:38
24
13:03
20
19:36
21
1:37:33221
362Laura Bisby/ Ian Pepper12:18
31
11:29
28
13:39
24
13:25
25
10:14
24
9:58
23
15:07
24
14:53
20
1:41:03422

Times shown like this are notional or penalised and numbers in orange are the position on that Stage.

Stage 1
7.50 miles
Stage 2
7.50 miles
Stage 3
8.51 miles
Stage 4
8.51 miles
Stage 5
6.50 miles
Stage 6
6.50 miles
Stage 7
9.80 miles
Stage 8
9.80 miles

These results became Final on Sunday 10th May 2015 at 5:20pm BST