Trackrod Motor Club - Lookout Stages Rally 2014

Final Stage Times in Starting Order to TC 14

Car Cls Crew1234567 Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
15Arron Newby/ Tom Woodburn9:008:268:057:497:487:307:4056:1811
25Alex Taylor/ Jack Shepherd8:349:088:017:537:437:327:4756:3822
35Gary Wayne/ Tony Szubert9:358:468:168:118:218:028:0859:1944
45Ross Daniels/ Paul Mankin9:438:588:388:238:228:108:101:00:2477
55Steve Marriott/ Brett Marriott       Smokey Bob Turbo
65Dave Hornbrook/ Nick Coleman9:459:018:278:148:168:088:111:00:0255
75Allister Wells/ Daniel Chambers 10:448:588:218:188:238:078:221:01:13910
85Ian Tiffany/ Graham White9:278:508:378:218:238:058:221:00:0566
95David Longfellow/ Danny Ward10:149:319:048:478:508:378:461:03:491319
105Lee Burgess/ Craig Burgess9:469:089:088:348:348:248:301:02:041011
115Hugh Peat/ Tom Murphy9:188:468:408:308:338:158:241:00:2688
123Robert Hughes/ Dave Tortoishell10:299:349:058:559:028:439:011:04:49523
145Dave Mclachlan/ Philip Rushton9:409:038:518:378:568:378:381:02:221112
156Andrew Smith/ Brian Smith9:1611:468:318:248:238:158:341:03:09115
165Neil Andrews/ Mike Fox9:399:008:538:518:588:508:541:03:051214
175Kevin Lomax/ James Haigh9:589:149:079:0715:00  Brakes
185Neil Raven/ Ann Forster9:088:428:348:238:137:558:1959:1433
192Joe Cunningham/ Daniel Kennedy9:179:038:488:568:588:428:551:02:39113
203Rob Watson/ Josh Watson9:389:149:069:058:498:368:511:03:19217
211Rich Boyes/ Robert Robinson10:019:178:588:538:578:358:491:03:30118
224Robert Burke/ Peter Littlefield 9:599:339:179:0915:009:019:030:101:11:12238
Car 22 Penalty details:- 0:10 for 1:00 late at TC 11
232Henry Kitching/ Sioned Kitching9:439:018:578:56Retired
241Mick Penrose/ Jonathan Williams10:119:159:208:529:038:479:141:04:42222
253Mark Midgley/ Chris Hudson9:138:479:048:428:378:198:251:01:0719
262Gus Greensmith/ Melanie Holmes9:409:239:008:548:468:398:521:03:14216
272Nigel Bywater/ Chris Wood10:2810:159:569:279:299:099:331:08:17533
282Pete Williams/ Josh Pulleyn9:539:299:169:049:178:579:070:501:05:53329
Car 28 Penalty details:- 0:50 for 5:00 late at TC 3
291David Fairhurst/ T.b.a       Non Starter
306Michael Thornton/ Dave Scrimgour9:479:319:189:339:209:039:141:05:46228
315Christopher Lawson/ Stuart Sunderland10:149:289:189:019:108:529:041:05:071426
324Mike Herrington / Rachel Heel10:159:239:139:129:078:588:581:05:06125
333Jim Slater/ Chris Slater10:119:1310:088:588:528:448:511:04:57624
341Andrew Foster/ David Teesdale10:079:229:299:069:098:529:050:201:05:30327
Car 34 Penalty details:- 0:20 for 2:00 late at TC 3
353Kevin Hullah/ Chris Harding9:399:119:029:009:118:489:071:03:58320
360Ant Carr / Nick Carr 10:3610:0710:0410:009:509:389:461:10:01136
371Chris Newlove/ Linda White10:179:4910:009:5710:009:269:371:09:06535
383Terry J Pressdee/ Mark Broadbent10:059:339:329:319:169:109:170:101:06:34730
Car 38 Penalty details:- 0:10 for 1:00 late at TC 3
392Philip Hare/ Craig Mallinson10:209:379:329:399:449:259:291:07:46432
403Alan Hick/ Phil Hewson9:529:269:099:049:078:559:061:04:39421
413Marcus Tomlinson/ Lee Allardice9:239:069:0012:288:559:119:111:07:14831
421Dale Hick/ Chris Goward11:1710:5810:1710:0510:1110:1710:211:13:26639
432Lorraine Leeming/ Karen Fitz-simons15:0015:00     0:20Retired
Car 43 Penalty details:- 0:20 for 2:00 late at TC 2
441Paul Wilson/ Malcolm Braid10:3010:019:599:469:369:249:401:08:56434
450Sonny Louis/ Stuart Andrews12:5712:2712:1411:3711:1910:5911:041:22:37342
461Keith John Wakefield/ Craig Roy Fletcher11:0610:2512:0611:4110:179:5110:121:15:38740
476Clive Escreet/ Tom Leeming11:2910:5410:4910:2711:1710:5110:381:16:25341
480Mick Quinn/ Wayne Smythe10:4610:1310:119:449:519:359:491:10:09237

Times shown like this are notional or penalised

These results became Final on Sunday 6th April 2014 at 4:34pm BST