Trackrod Motor Club - Lookout Stages Rally 2014

Final Stage Times in Starting Order to SS4 FINISH

Car Cls Crew1234 Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
15Arron Newby/ Tom Woodburn9:008:268:057:4933:2011
25Alex Taylor/ Jack Shepherd8:349:088:017:5333:3622
35Gary Wayne/ Tony Szubert9:358:468:168:1134:4844
45Ross Daniels/ Paul Mankin9:438:588:388:2335:4288
55Steve Marriott/ Brett Marriott    Smokey Bob Turbo
65Dave Hornbrook/ Nick Coleman9:459:018:278:1435:2777
75Allister Wells/ Daniel Chambers 10:448:588:218:1836:211012
85Ian Tiffany/ Graham White9:278:508:378:2135:1566
95David Longfellow/ Danny Ward10:149:319:048:4737:361421
105Lee Burgess/ Craig Burgess9:469:089:088:3436:361214
115Hugh Peat/ Tom Murphy9:188:468:408:3035:1455
123Robert Hughes/ Dave Tortoishell10:299:349:058:5538:03527
145Dave Mclachlan/ Philip Rushton9:409:038:518:3736:11911
156Andrew Smith/ Brian Smith9:1611:468:318:2437:57123
165Neil Andrews/ Mike Fox9:399:008:538:5136:231113
175Kevin Lomax/ James Haigh9:589:149:079:0737:261319
185Neil Raven/ Ann Forster9:088:428:348:2334:4733
192Joe Cunningham/ Daniel Kennedy9:179:038:488:5636:04110
203Rob Watson/ Josh Watson9:389:149:069:0537:03317
211Rich Boyes/ Robert Robinson10:019:178:588:5337:09118
224Robert Burke/ Peter Littlefield 9:599:339:179:0937:58124
232Henry Kitching/ Sioned Kitching9:43   Retired
241Mick Penrose/ Jonathan Williams10:119:159:208:5237:38222
253Mark Midgley/ Chris Hudson9:138:479:048:4235:4619
262Gus Greensmith/ Melanie Holmes9:409:239:008:5436:57216
272Nigel Bywater/ Chris Wood10:2810:159:569:2740:06536
282Pete Williams/ Josh Pulleyn9:539:299:169:040:5038:32331
Car 28 Penalty details:- 0:50 for 5:00 late at TC 3
291David Fairhurst/ T.b.a    Non Starter
306Michael Thornton/ Dave Scrimgour9:479:319:189:3338:09228
315Christopher Lawson/ Stuart Sunderland10:149:289:189:0138:011525
324Mike Herrington / Rachel Heel10:159:239:139:1238:03226
333Jim Slater/ Chris Slater10:119:1310:088:5838:30630
341Andrew Foster/ David Teesdale10:079:229:299:060:2038:24329
Car 34 Penalty details:- 0:20 for 2:00 late at TC 3
353Kevin Hullah/ Chris Harding9:399:119:029:0036:52215
360Ant Carr / Nick Carr 10:3610:0710:0410:0040:47138
371Chris Newlove/ Linda White10:179:4910:009:5740:03435
383Terry J Pressdee/ Mark Broadbent10:059:339:329:310:1038:51732
Car 38 Penalty details:- 0:10 for 1:00 late at TC 3
392Philip Hare/ Craig Mallinson10:209:379:329:3939:08433
403Alan Hick/ Phil Hewson9:529:269:099:0437:31420
413Marcus Tomlinson/ Lee Allardice9:239:069:0012:2839:57834
421Dale Hick/ Chris Goward11:1710:5810:1710:0542:37640
432Lorraine Leeming/ Karen Fitz-simons15:0015:00  0:20Retired
Car 43 Penalty details:- 0:20 for 2:00 late at TC 2
441Paul Wilson/ Malcolm Braid10:3010:019:599:4640:16537
450Sonny Louis/ Stuart Andrews12:5712:2712:1411:3749:15343
461Keith John Wakefield/ Craig Roy Fletcher11:0610:2512:0611:4145:18742
476Clive Escreet/ Tom Leeming11:2910:5410:4910:2743:39341
480Mick Quinn/ Wayne Smythe10:4610:1310:119:4440:54239

Times shown like this are notional or penalised

These results became Final on Sunday 6th April 2014 at 4:34pm BST