Sheffield & Hallamshire Motor Club - Bickerton Skoda Hallamshire Stages 2013

Final Stage Times in Starting Order to Finish 1

Car Cls Crew1 Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
15James Sparrow / Phil Pickard8:238:2311
25Howard Chopping/ Jonathan Turnbull8:288:2822
35Jamie Elston/ Shaun Ridlington8:368:3634
43David Tinn/ Mark S.P. Fowler8:388:3825
53Martin Hodgson/ Mark Swallow8:348:3413
65Gary Wayne/ Andy Smith8:458:4557
75Stephen Cham/ Mark Townsend8:488:48610
82Chris Platt/ Mad Mick Robinson8:498:49211
94Micheal Pickles/ James Crosland8:528:52315
105Ian Tiffany/ Wayne Turnbull9:199:191435
115John Franklin-Pryce/ Carl Placzek8:568:561017
123Stuart Ranby/ Ian Bass8:588:58318
135Lee Mitchell/ Jamie Mitchell9:169:161333
142Johnnie Ellis/ Dave Green8:478:4719
152Ben Wilkinson/ Andrew Wilkinson8:588:58319
165Keith Richardson/ Jackie Richardson8:518:51712
174Michael Bayliss/ Peter Dawson8:468:4618
183Lee Ryan/ Paul Webster10:1510:151352
194Alan Stephen Oldfield/ Fred Roberts8:518:51213
201Graham Gibbs/ Reece Elliot Non Starter
215Dave Welch/ Stuart Proctor8:518:51814
224Stephen Ritchie/ Michael Monaghan9:269:26740
233John Taylor/ Ros Towns 9:039:03522
243Neil Marshall/ Dave Scrimgour9:169:16834
255Sean Bailey/ Wayne Langthorne8:448:4446
264Mel Hudson/ Roy Bell9:149:14632
275Andy Graham/ Will Henry8:598:591120
285David Longfellow/ Danny Ward9:049:041225
294Simon Beckett/ Jon Atherton9:109:10529
302Chris Bellamy/ Ashlie Thorpe9:049:04626
312Barry Grant/ Emyr Hall9:039:03423
324Stephen Shephard/ Harry Shephard9:309:30841
334Simon Close/ Mike Reynolds12:0012:001359
343K Jones/ Jacqueline Jones9:129:12731
355John Wood/ David Campling8:558:55916
361Clare Rix/ Rob Cook10:2910:29454
371Julian Haw/ Matt Wood12:0012:00560
384Martin Bradshaw/ James Brown9:359:35943
394David Patrick/ Jonathan Stockdale10:0010:001149
402Mark Booth/ Alex Phillips9:119:11730
410John Gorton/ Sean Gorton10:5210:52157
425Dennis Salt/ Emma Deakin Retired
433Anthony (Tony) Szubert/ Simon (Sam) Szubert9:349:341042
443Stewart Holmes/ Steven Holmes9:549:541248
452Michael Boyns/ Stuart Gilks9:399:39944
463Clive Hilton/ Kane Drabble8:598:59421
472Mark Coulton/ Phillip Stone10:1110:111050
481Charlie Stephens/ Paul Stephens9:219:21136
491Liam Butler/ Peter Butler9:449:44345
503Adrian Smekss/ Chris Neale9:259:25939
515Simon Hall/ Bridie Hall10:3510:351655
524John Moore/ Neal Bloor10:1410:141251
533Trevor Groves/ Lauren Groves9:449:441146
542Ian Rainton/ Paul Gibbs9:239:23838
554Nik Artley/ Andy Barlow9:479:471047
562Nigel Dodds/ Maddie Evett11:4011:401158
571Adrian Mayall/ Robert Hayden9:229:22237
585John Tolson/ Connor Dean McKay Tolson10:1610:161553
593Raymond Birkin/ Luke Birkin10:3710:371456
602Tim Clarke/ Liz Denbon9:039:03524
614James Sharrock/ Stuart Faulds9:099:09428
623Mike English/ Dave Roberts9:059:05627

Times shown like this are notional or penalised

Stage 1
6.40 miles

These results became Final on Sunday 5th May 2013 at 5:17pm BST