Sheffield & Hallamshire Motor Club - Rainworth Skoda Hallamshire Stages 2012

Final Stage Times in Position Order to Finish 6

Car Cls Crew123456 Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
15Peter Lloyd/ Martin Henry10:417:3610:107:3410:358:1154:4711
54Ashley Field/ David Engwell10:417:4010:187:3410:388:0955:0012
35Robert Lowe/ Stephen Shephard10:547:5210:407:4810:548:2156:2923
115Mark Ellis / Jacqueline Jones11:168:0811:008:0411:188:5258:3834
245Blair Bushby/ Paul Rhodes11:318:1810:598:0111:258:4558:5945
153Martin Hodgson/ Mark Swallow11:328:0710:598:0511:239:0359:0916
145Mark Borthwick/ Phil Boyle11:338:2411:118:1411:328:5759:5157
85Mike Gilman/ Iain Douglas11:098:0210:537:5711:1210:4459:5768
94Andy Fraser/ Lee Carter11:448:2311:078:0911:358:5959:5729
264Stephen Ritchie/ Dave Brown11:438:2811:408:2411:509:051:01:10310
255Ian Tiffany/ Graham White12:158:2411:298:2511:509:021:01:25711
393Stuart Ranby/ Ian Bass11:568:3811:498:3711:509:341:02:24212
323Stuart Gilks/ Mike Boyns11:418:1913:058:1812:019:111:02:35313
343Adrian Baker/ Lindsey Baker12:048:4311:518:3312:099:201:02:40414
355Graham Williams/ Rachel Williams12:118:4011:488:3112:169:231:02:49815
385Tony Collins/ Gary Farrant12:238:4611:488:3912:049:191:02:59916
204Graham Waite/ Mike Reynolds12:218:5112:058:3812:239:271:03:45417
412Rob Young/ Tom Hutchings12:238:5412:038:3812:339:201:03:51118
515Adam William Key/ Kevin Thomas Chambers12:289:0011:558:4612:209:341:04:031019
455Andy Graham/ Rob Chesters12:258:5212:188:4712:169:311:04:091120
233Stephen Oade/ Joe Oade12:348:5012:208:4712:269:341:04:31521
422Dylan Thomas/ Dylan R Parry12:238:5012:188:5812:289:461:04:43222
523Clive Robert Smith/ Neill Carman12:419:0012:128:4412:339:331:04:43623
311David wood/ Matt wood 12:399:0312:128:5812:319:421:05:05124
302Andrew Turner/ Dennis Turner11:488:2311:418:2211:5313:001:05:07325
444Andrew Alan Johnson/ Connor Poole13:089:1112:169:0212:329:451:05:54526
365Nigel Killerby/ Colin Watson12:018:3611:458:3016:009:141:06:061227
472Tom Aleksandrowicz/ Tom Bishop12:399:1112:319:0812:499:521:06:10428
621Geoffrey Orchard/ Ian Griffiths12:599:1212:339:0613:0110:011:06:52229
493Matthew Gray/ Iain Wright13:079:1512:489:1113:1010:051:07:36730
225David Campling/ James Ducker11:4912:0011:118:2011:3513:001:07:551331
631Clare Rix/ Rob Cook13:219:3212:349:0913:1410:121:08:02332
533Anthony (Tony) Szubert/ Andy Smith12:599:2912:399:3213:1110:151:08:05833
602Lorraine Leeming/ Karen Fitz-Simons13:079:3512:549:1413:0210:151:08:07534
580Simon Povey/ Paul Griffiths13:079:2713:059:2013:1810:181:08:35135
504John Moore/ Neal Bloor16:009:2312:288:5212:569:561:09:35636
661Julian Haw/ Alan Jackson13:409:4513:059:2713:3410:281:09:59437
613John Senior/ Ady Barton14:139:4113:119:3013:2310:181:10:16938
590Stephen Johnson/ Steven Butler13:509:5013:419:4413:4710:471:11:39239
680Simon Livesey/ Mark Livesey13:569:5913:499:5513:5410:441:12:17340
641Simon Naylor/ Stephen Gozzard13:5410:0913:469:5614:0510:491:12:39541
712Colin Jaram/ Malcolm Weston14:5810:3514:4010:3015:0611:391:17:28642
701Emily Bunyan/ Jasmina Bareham 15:2711:0514:4710:4215:0211:441:18:47643
693Graham carter/ Tom Spencer15:5311:3214:3710:5415:4412:151:20:551044

Times shown like this are notional or penalised

These results became Final on Sunday 6th May 2012 at 5:23pm BST