Sheffield & Hallamshire Motor Club - Rainworth Skoda Hallamshire Stages 2012

Final Stage Times in Class Order to Finish 2

Car Cls Crew12 Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
Class 0
580Simon Povey/ Paul Griffiths13:079:2722:34141
590Stephen Johnson/ Steven Butler13:509:5023:40246
680Simon Livesey/ Mark Livesey13:569:5923:55349
670Daniel Taylor/ Daniel Palmer14:3610:1624:52451
Class 1
311David wood/ Matt wood 12:399:0321:42134
621Geoffrey Orchard/ Ian Griffiths12:599:1222:11236
631Clare Rix/ Rob Cook13:219:3222:53343
661Julian Haw/ Alan Jackson13:409:4523:25444
641Simon Naylor/ Stephen Gozzard13:5410:0924:03550
701Emily Bunyan/ Jasmina Bareham 15:2711:0526:32654
Class 2
302Andrew Turner/ Dennis Turner11:488:2320:11115
482Phillip Burton/ Alex Lee12:228:4621:08222
422Dylan Thomas/ Dylan R Parry12:238:5021:13326
412Rob Young/ Tom Hutchings12:238:5421:17427
472Tom Aleksandrowicz/ Tom Bishop12:399:1121:50535
542Ian Perrott/ Rob Scott12:549:1922:13637
602Lorraine Leeming/ Karen Fitz-Simons13:079:3522:42742
712Colin Jaram/ Malcolm Weston14:5810:3525:33853
Class 3
373Jamie Gratton Smith/ Tom Jordan12:096:5419:0314
153Martin Hodgson/ Mark Swallow11:328:0719:3927
323Stuart Gilks/ Mike Boyns11:418:1920:00312
163David Tinn/ Stephen John De Vere11:508:2520:15416
393Stuart Ranby/ Ian Bass11:568:3820:34517
343Adrian Baker/ Lindsey Baker12:048:4320:47620
233Stephen Oade/ Joe Oade12:348:5021:24729
463Paul Moran/ Adrian Carnill12:319:0121:32831
523Clive Robert Smith/ Neill Carman12:419:0021:41933
493Matthew Gray/ Iain Wright13:079:1522:221039
533Anthony (Tony) Szubert/ Andy Smith12:599:2922:281140
613John Senior/ Ady Barton14:139:4123:541248
693Graham carter/ Tom Spencer15:5311:3227:251355
Class 4
54Ashley Field/ David Engwell10:417:4018:2112
94Andy Fraser/ Lee Carter11:448:2320:07213
264Stephen Ritchie/ Dave Brown11:438:2820:11314
204Graham Waite/ Mike Reynolds12:218:5121:12424
444Andrew Alan Johnson/ Connor Poole13:089:1122:19538
554Dean Hickling/ Geoff Moss13:359:5223:27645
504John Moore/ Neal Bloor16:009:2325:23752
Class 5
15Peter Lloyd/ Martin Henry10:417:3618:1711
35Robert Lowe/ Stephen Shephard10:547:5218:4623
85Mike Gilman/ Iain Douglas11:098:0219:1135
115Mark Ellis / Jacqueline Jones11:168:0819:2446
75Howard Chopping/ Chris Sanderson11:268:1619:4258
125Rob Tout/ Jason Sugden11:278:1619:4369
245Blair Bushby/ Paul Rhodes11:318:1819:49710
145Mark Borthwick/ Phil Boyle11:338:2419:57811
365Nigel Killerby/ Colin Watson12:018:3620:37918
255Ian Tiffany/ Graham White12:158:2420:391019
355Graham Williams/ Rachel Williams12:118:4020:511121
385Tony Collins/ Gary Farrant12:238:4621:091223
185David Robinson/ Jayne Robinson12:228:5021:121325
455Andy Graham/ Rob Chesters12:258:5221:171428
515Adam William Key/ Kevin Thomas Chambers12:289:0021:281530
215Paul Birkin/ Leigh Birkin12:289:0621:341632
225David Campling/ James Ducker11:4912:0023:491747

Times shown like this are notional or penalised

These results became Final on Sunday 6th May 2012 at 5:23pm BST