Car | Cls | Crew | Total Friday Day |
Penalty | Total | Cls Pos |
O/A Pos |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Class A | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37 | A | Stuart Thompson/ Lee Dare | 23:55.4 | 23:55.4 | 1 | 29 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
64 | A | William Winstanley/ Daniel Lagadu | 25:33.6 | 25:33.6 | 2 | 44 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
66 | A | Jack Hinton/ Conor Carre | 25:46.8 | 25:46.8 | 3 | 46 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
63 | A | Ayrton Hockaday/ David Hockaday | 26:33.8 | 26:33.8 | 4 | 53 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
69 | A | Euan Dangerfield/ Paul Coleshill | 27:04.4 | 27:04.4 | 5 | 54 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
61 | A | Kevin Shales/ Steve A'hearne | 28:10.8 | 28:10.8 | 6 | 60 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Class B | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | B | Lyn Llewellyn / Sue Allen | 22:49.9 | 22:49.9 | 1 | 14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
41 | B | James Patterson/ Calla Tough | 23:31.7 | 23:31.7 | 2 | 26 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35 | B | Gavin Hearnden/ Steve Ellis | 24:02.6 | 24:02.6 | 3 | 31 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
49 | B | John Eborall/ Peter Jory | 24:49.1 | 24:49.1 | 4 | 41 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36 | B | David Edmunds/ Dom Jeans | 24:53.0 | 24:53.0 | 5 | 42 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
50 | B | Daniel Pezet/ Kieran Gregory | 25:54.5 | 25:54.5 | 6 | 47 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
62 | B | Martin Young/ Craig Addlesee | 27:44.8 | 27:44.8 | 7 | 57 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
60 | B | Dillon Ruellan/ Jack Bailhache | 28:26.4 | 28:26.4 | 8 | 62 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
59 | B | David Smith/ Simon Bonny | 28:49.6 | 28:49.6 | 9 | 63 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
72 | B | Wayne Le Sauvage/ Mike Timms | 29:44.9 | 29:44.9 | 10 | 64 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Class C | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | C | Stevie Leonard/ Sion Humphreys | 21:38.9 | 21:38.9 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | C | James Hansford/ Andrew De La Cour | 21:45.1 | 21:45.1 | 2 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | C | Richard Fishleigh/ Pete Guymer | 22:14.5 | 22:14.5 | 3 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | C | Ross Le Noa/ Domonic Volante | 22:24.8 | 22:24.8 | 4 | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | C | John Le Noa/ Bruce Robinson | 22:54.6 | 22:54.6 | 5 | 17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | C | Ron Allen/ Derek Le Bailly | 22:55.6 | 22:55.6 | 6 | 18 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | C | Dale Crowsley/ John Vaudin | 23:02.2 | 23:02.2 | 7 | 19 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
43 | C | Liam White / Aimee Pezet | 23:33.8 | 23:33.8 | 8 | 27 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
47 | C | Adrian Smekss/ Chris Neale | 24:26.0 | 24:26.0 | 9 | 34 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
44 | C | John Le Brun/ Jason Le Brun | 24:38.0 | 24:38.0 | 10 | 40 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
48 | C | Paul Romeril/ Kevin Romeril | 25:41.1 | 25:41.1 | 11 | 45 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
56 | C | Aaron Pinel/ Caroline Palmer | 26:18.0 | 26:18.0 | 12 | 50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
65 | C | John Le Cheminant/ Karl Marshall | 27:19.2 | 27:19.2 | 13 | 55 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
70 | C | John Robert/ Gary Robert | 28:21.1 | 28:21.1 | 14 | 61 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Class D | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | D | Jeremy Baudains/ James Ollivro | 21:57.1 | 21:57.1 | 1 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | D | Stewart Le Breton/ Justin Bush | 22:26.8 | 22:26.8 | 2 | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | D | Anton Shaw/ Michelle Humphreys | 22:45.8 | 22:45.8 | 3 | 13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | D | Lyndon Barton/ Simon Hunter | 22:51.9 | 22:51.9 | 4 | 15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | D | Mark Follain/ Jamie Langlois | 22:52.8 | 22:52.8 | 5 | 16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26 | D | Dave Oliveira/ Kevin Irving | 23:10.6 | 23:10.6 | 6 | 22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27 | D | Martin Waters/ Ben Purnell | 23:11.1 | 23:11.1 | 7 | 23 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | D | Robert De St Paer/ Steve Hobbs | 23:48.0 | 23:48.0 | 8 | 28 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
45 | D | Richard Le Marquand/ Trevor Rabet | 24:36.4 | 24:36.4 | 9 | 37 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
58 | D | Martin Pallot/ Michael Kean | 26:15.8 | 26:15.8 | 10 | 49 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | D | Marcus Bisson/ David Petit | 33:39.2 | 33:39.2 | 11 | 65 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Class E | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | E | Tyson Flath/ Sue Fossey | 21:20.2 | 21:20.2 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | E | Simon Chapman/ Michael Calvert | 21:33.9 | 21:33.9 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | E | Lee Vivian/ Will Rutherford | 22:18.3 | 22:18.3 | 3 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32 | E | Andy Faulconbridge/ Steve Elliott | 23:02.3 | 23:02.3 | 4 | 20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | E | Colin Edmond/ Paul Brown | 23:05.6 | 23:05.6 | 5 | 21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34 | E | Neil Touzel/ Steve Churchill | 23:27.0 | 23:27.0 | 6 | 25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
39 | E | Tim Alderson/ Peter Villars | 24:26.0 | 24:26.0 | 7 | 33 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
42 | E | Keith Pinel/ Matthew Pinel | 24:30.4 | 24:30.4 | 8 | 35 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
46 | E | Dave Price/ Neil Osmand | 24:37.2 | 24:37.2 | 9 | 38 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30 | E | Chris Le Chevalier/ Thomas White | 25:23.8 | 25:23.8 | 10 | 43 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
52 | E | Grant Collins/ Richard Lightfoot | 27:51.1 | 27:51.1 | 11 | 58 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Class FWD2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | FWD2 | Dan Corner/ Mark Regan | 22:18.6 | 22:18.6 | 1 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | FWD2 | Andy Corner/ Ade Camp | 22:31.4 | 22:31.4 | 2 | 11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | FWD2 | Ian Godney/ Justin Davies | 22:39.3 | 22:39.3 | 3 | 12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | FWD2 | Chris Torode/ Craig Robert | 23:16.9 | 23:16.9 | 4 | 24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31 | FWD2 | Karl Robert/ Christian Pommier | 23:57.8 | 23:57.8 | 5 | 30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29 | FWD2 | Russell Hale/ Donald Hale | 24:24.7 | 24:24.7 | 6 | 32 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
53 | FWD2 | John Torpy/ Brendan Besnard | 24:32.1 | 24:32.1 | 7 | 36 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
51 | FWD2 | Daniel Fleming/ Glynn Moignard | 24:37.9 | 24:37.9 | 8 | 39 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
71 | FWD2 | Emma Grant-Pearce/ Caz Evans | 25:57.6 | 25:57.6 | 9 | 48 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
57 | FWD2 | Jean Marc Poisson/ Olivier Lesigne | 26:25.2 | 26:25.2 | 10 | 51 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
67 | FWD2 | Matthew Barette/ Aaron Falle | 26:30.1 | 26:30.1 | 11 | 52 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
68 | FWD2 | Martine Torode/ Phil Vedier | 27:30.1 | 27:30.1 | 12 | 56 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
73 | FWD2 | Ross Baudains/ Drew Jones | 28:00.5 | 28:00.5 | 13 | 59 |
Times shown like this are notional or penalised
These results became Final on Saturday 12th October 2013 at 17:45 BST